Edifier P12

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier P12
from £79.99to £114.696 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Woofer: 4" woofer
• Tweeter: 3/4" silk dome tweeter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier P12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier P12 Passive Bookshelf Speaker - 2-Way Speakers with Built-in Wall-Mount Bracket - Wood Color, Pair - Needs Amplifier or Receiver to Operate 55-AZG2-EM7A
RECEIVER OR AMPLIFIER REQUIRED – Connect an amplifier or receiver to power these speakers to your taste. Speaker wires included. Receive and Amplifier sold separately SILK DOME TWEETERS – High quality 19mm (3/4 inch) tweeters reproduces treble in every detail 4-INCH BASS DRIVERS – Balanced natural sound with the 4-inch driver and a bass reflex port to enhance bass. 6 ohm impedance WALL-MOUNT BRACKET BUILT-IN – Hang these speakers on the wall as rear surround speakers for your home theater
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier P12 2.0 Bookshelf Speakers Passive Brown Home Theater Speaker System 808452
Edifier P12 2.0 Bookshelf Speakers Passive Brown Home Theater Speaker System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier P12 Passive Bookshelf Speakers with Built-in Wall Mount Bracket - Brown P12WD
Edifier P12 Passive Bookshelf Speakers with Built-in Wall Mount Bracket - Brown, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier P12 Passive 2.0 Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown 2845344
Edifier's P12 passive bookshelf speakers offer versatile sound amplifiers with market-proven MDF enclosures and elegant wood accents. With a 3/4-inch silk dome tweeter for high-end and a 4-inch driver for bass, these speakers provide smooth, rich, low-frequency sound. The P12 comes in an easy-to-open box with two speaker cables, allowing for easy connection to amplifiers or receivers. Edifier P12 Passive 2.0 Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier P12 Wooden Speakers Compact Speaker Simple Connect To Your Amplifier
Edifier P12 Wooden Speakers Compact Speaker Simple Connect To Your Amplifier, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Compact/Shelf Stereos
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Edifier P12 Passive Bookshelf Speakers - 2-way with Built-in...
Edifier P12 Passive Bookshelf Speakers - 2-way with Built-in..., Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Woofer:4" woofer
Tweeter:3/4" silk dome tweeter

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier P12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier MP230
£94.00
Edifier MP230Compare 6 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apart CMX20T
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart OVO5T
£88.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1080BT
£87.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eminence Omega Pro 15
£88.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp CP-SS30
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Artsound MDC401
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier P17
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 32
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier P12
Emax UK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel