Eastpak Transit'R 4 L 4-wheel suitcase 75 cm

Price History
• Sturdy 2-wheel trolley with ample storage space
• Double-sided packing options for flexible luggage management
• Smooth-rolling wheels for easy transport
• Integrated TSA lock for secure storage
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Transit'R 4 L 4-wheel suitcase 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Suitcase Eastpak Transit'R 4 L MAG5933698
Product descriptionA new, even more functional version of our 4-wheel luggage in size L. The two compartments will safely hold your belongings thanks to the integrated locking system. This durable case features aluminum tubing, protective runners and an embossed diamond on the handle.FeaturesIn our Black Denim colorTwo main compartments with zippered front pocketHeight: 75 cm, Width: 41 cm, Depth: 28 cm60% nylon and 40% polyesterTelescopic handle, top handle and two front carrying handlesTSA lock with integrated three-digit code360-degree swivel castors
prodImage
£131.79
£168.30
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Eastpak TRANSIT'R 4 L Oversized Suitcase, Sunday Grey EK5BFK363-SUNDAY GREY
Two main compartments with zip front pocket and inner mesh pocket Extendable handle, top handle and two front carry handles Built-in TSA three-digit combination lock 360 degree rotating wheels
prodImage
£223.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANSIT'R 4 L Oversized Suitcase, Sunday Grey EK0A5BFK3631001
Features Two main compartments with zip front pocket and inner mesh pocket Extendable handle, top handle and two front carry handles Built-in...
prodImage
£286.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sturdy 2-wheel trolley with ample storage space
Double-sided packing options for flexible luggage management
Smooth-rolling wheels for easy transport
Integrated TSA lock for secure storage
Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Transit'R 4 L 4-wheel suitcase 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£37.64
Eastpak WyomingCompare 12 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£71.37
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 6 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£19.16
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 171 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Trans4 M
£130.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£148.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Helium DLX 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£164.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
£135.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£125.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£131.79
Shipping: £36.51
BEMON
prodImage
£223.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel