Eastpak Compact+

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Compact+
from £45.00to £74.732 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Also suitable as a sports bag
• Spacious main compartment and outer pocket with zipper
• Carry handles can be used as shoulder straps
• Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Width 44 cm, Depth 21 cm
• Material: Polyester
• Multiple carrying options with adjustable and detachable padded straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Compact+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak COMPACT + Travel Duffle, 23 x 44 x 21 cm, 24 L - Triple Denim (Blue) VFE-EK77D26W
Main compartment duffle, with inside zippered pockets Height: 23 cm, width: 44 cm, depth: 21 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Plenty of ways to carry, with adjustable and detachable padded straps Lighter hardware, making the compact plus an ultra light carry
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak COMPACT + Travel Duffle, 23 x 44 x 21 cm, 24 L - Black (Black)
Main compartment duffle, with inside zippered pockets Height: 23 cm , width: 44 cm , depth: 21 cm Crafted from travel ready polyester Plenty of ways to carry, with adjustable and detachable padded straps Lighter hardware, making the compact plus an ultra light carry
prodImage
£74.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Also suitable as a sports bag
Spacious main compartment and outer pocket with zipper
Carry handles can be used as shoulder straps
Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Width 44 cm, Depth 21 cm
Material: Polyester
Multiple carrying options with adjustable and detachable padded straps

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Compact+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£99.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 35 Prices
Eastpak Delegate
£36.46
Eastpak DelegateCompare 16 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 21 Prices
Eastpak Pinnacle
£48.06
Eastpak PinnacleCompare 36 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.88
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£26.82
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£46.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Retro 40
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver (MS7052)
£35.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£41.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Deuter Duffel 70
£51.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Station
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Reader M
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel