DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo

Price History
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Waterproof up to 20 m for underwater shooting
• Battery life of up to 4 hours for uninterrupted use
• Two OLED touchscreens for vivid colors and sharp display
• 360° HorizonSteady for stable footage from multiple perspectives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo, Action Camera With 1/1.3″ Sensor, 4K/120fps Waterproof Camera, Subject Tracking, Stabilization, Dual OLED Touchscreens, Ideal for Sports, Vlog FBA-6937224107939-UK
[Capture Urban Nightscapes:] DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro 4K action camera features a new 1/1.3″ sensor for stunning low-light performance. Great for nighttime biking adventures in dark environments. [Enhanced Subject Tracking]: This 4K camera adopts a 4nm Chip for fast, reliable framing. Keep fast-moving subjects centered. [7] The 4nm chip ensures smooth and fast framing in 16:9 or 9:16. [Long Lasting All-Condition Use]: Experience the satisfaction of up to 4 hours of extended battery life.[1] This 4K action camera is ideal for all scenarios, ensuring continuous performance and unbroken recording. [Vibrant, Precise Control]: Enjoy vibrant, true-to-life colors with dual OLED touchscreens. Crisp viewing, ready for any scenario, makes outdoor recording and rewatching fun again. Built as a rugged waterproof camera, it's waterproof up to 20 m (66 ft) without a case—great for diving, surfing, or family beach trips. [Ultra-Stable Footage]: A must-have vlogging camera, DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro achieves steady, high-quality footage with 360° HorizonSteady. [17] Ideal for vlogging and capturing sports from any perspective no matter how shaky things get. [Professional Audio]: Capture clear audio with DJI Microphone Connection—and get audio from DJI Mic 2/Mic Mini transmitter directly without needing a receiver. Ideal for moto vlogging, skiing, solo vlogging. [Essential Combo With Essential Accessories]: Provides the flexibility to upgrade selectively, perfect for simple outdoor activities. Great for creatives or anyone wanting a way to capture daily life. Action 5 Pro must be activated in the DJI Mimo App. Due to platform compatibility issue, the Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. To ensure a better usage experience, please scan the QR code on the camera screen prompt to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo Action Camera With 1/1.3″ Sensor 4K/120fps 69cd7afcb9379baacff3fa8b
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo Action Camera With 1/1.3″ Sensor 4K/120fps, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£371.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof up to 20 m for underwater shooting
Battery life of up to 4 hours for uninterrupted use
Two OLED touchscreens for vivid colors and sharp display
360° HorizonSteady for stable footage from multiple perspectives
Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Video System
UHD Video (4K)

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£180.80
DJI Osmo Pocket 3Compare 13 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Essential Combo
£374.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Essential ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard Combo
£178.91
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative Combo
£462.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£257.19
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.09
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure ComboCompare 14 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£339.99
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£386.53
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure ComboCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£424.99
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard ComboCompare 11 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£315.01
DJI Osmo 360 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Max2
£279.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
£239.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£315.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Insta360 One RS 4K Edition
£268.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£284.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£265.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Ultra Wide Edition
£337.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£371.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel