Didriksons Ilma Parka 8

• Parka
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof, PFC-free
• Pockets: Four front zip pockets, two inner pockets
• Hood: Adjustable, high collar, 2-way zipper
Show all product details

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Didriksons Rain Coat Women Waterproof Parka Ilma Blue 505776999-48
FUNCTIONS: The Ilma Jacket have a practical two-way zipper and a slit at the back for easy movement. The waist is adjustable at the back and the hood is two-way adjustable. The sleeve ends on this waterproof parka is adjustable with Velcro. PROTECTIVE: Keep dry with this waterproof and windproof parka jacket. The hood is fixed to protect you from the rain and wind. With reflective details to make you more visible in the dark. POCKETS: This shell jacket has six pockets, four outer pockets with either button or zipper closure and two inner pockets, one in mesh and one with zipper closure. WATER COLUMN: 10.000mm BREATHABILITY: 5.000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Didriksons Rain Coat Women Waterproof Parka Ilma Blue 505776999-46
FUNCTIONS: The Ilma Jacket have a practical two-way zipper and a slit at the back for easy movement. The waist is adjustable at the back and the hood is two-way adjustable. The sleeve ends on this waterproof parka is adjustable with Velcro. PROTECTIVE: Keep dry with this waterproof and windproof parka jacket. The hood is fixed to protect you from the rain and wind. With reflective details to make you more visible in the dark. POCKETS: This shell jacket has six pockets, four outer pockets with either button or zipper closure and two inner pockets, one in mesh and one with zipper closure. WATER COLUMN: 10.000mm BREATHABILITY: 5.000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422737
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422736
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG9541399
Ilma is a functional and stylish parka, perfect for outdoor activities. It is completely windproof and waterproof, with sealed seams and breathable material, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The parka features a fixed hood that protects against the elements and can be adjusted in two directions for a perfect fit.The parka has a two-way zip closure at the front for added flexibility and comfort. It includes several handy pockets, such as a chest pocket and mesh inner pockets, all zippered for secure storage. The waist can be adjusted at the back for a personalised fit, and the cuffs are easily adjustable with velcro. Reflective details and the reflective logo enhance visibility in the dark.It comes with a PFC-free water-repellent finish.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£147.92
£164.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG10048538
Ilma is a functional and stylish parka, perfect for outdoor activities. It is fully windproof and waterproof, with sealed seams and breathable material, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The parka features a fixed hood that protects against the elements and can be adjusted in two directions for the perfect fit.The parka has a two-way zipper at the front for added flexibility and comfort. It comes with several practical pockets, including a chest pocket and mesh inner pockets, all zipped for secure storage. The waist can be adjusted at the back for a personalised fit, and the cuffs are easily adjustable with Velcro. Reflective details and the reflective logo increase visibility in the dark.It has a PFC-free water-repellent finish.Water column: 10,000mm
prodImage
£150.45
£167.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Didriksons Rain Coat Women Waterproof Parka Ilma Blue 505776999-36
FUNCTIONS: The Ilma Jacket have a practical two-way zipper and a slit at the back for easy movement. The waist is adjustable at the back and the hood is two-way adjustable. The sleeve ends on this waterproof parka is adjustable with Velcro. PROTECTIVE: Keep dry with this waterproof and windproof parka jacket. The hood is fixed to protect you from the rain and wind. With reflective details to make you more visible in the dark. POCKETS: This shell jacket has six pockets, four outer pockets with either button or zipper closure and two inner pockets, one in mesh and one with zipper closure. WATER COLUMN: 10.000mm BREATHABILITY: 5.000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Didriksons Rain Coat Women Waterproof Parka Ilma Blue 505776999-42
FUNCTIONS: The Ilma Jacket have a practical two-way zipper and a slit at the back for easy movement. The waist is adjustable at the back and the hood is two-way adjustable. The sleeve ends on this waterproof parka is adjustable with Velcro. PROTECTIVE: Keep dry with this waterproof and windproof parka jacket. The hood is fixed to protect you from the rain and wind. With reflective details to make you more visible in the dark. POCKETS: This shell jacket has six pockets, four outer pockets with either button or zipper closure and two inner pockets, one in mesh and one with zipper closure. WATER COLUMN: 10.000mm BREATHABILITY: 5.000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422743
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422742
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG10048539
Ilma is a functional and stylish parka, perfect for outdoor activities. It is fully windproof and waterproof, with sealed seams and breathable material, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The parka features a fixed hood that protects against the elements and can be adjusted in two directions for the perfect fit.The parka has a two-way zipper at the front for added flexibility and comfort. It comes with several practical pockets, including a chest pocket and mesh inner pockets, all zipped for secure storage. The waist can be adjusted at the back for a personalised fit, and the cuffs are easily adjustable with Velcro. Reflective details and the reflective logo increase visibility in the dark.It has a PFC-free water-repellent finish.Water column: 10,000mm
prodImage
£150.45
£167.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG10048539
Ilma is a functional and stylish parka, perfect for outdoor activities. It is fully windproof and waterproof, with sealed seams and breathable material, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The parka features a fixed hood that protects against the elements and can be adjusted in two directions for the perfect fit.The parka has a two-way zipper at the front for added flexibility and comfort. It comes with several practical pockets, including a chest pocket and mesh inner pockets, all zipped for secure storage. The waist can be adjusted at the back for a personalised fit, and the cuffs are easily adjustable with Velcro. Reflective details and the reflective logo increase visibility in the dark.It has a PFC-free water-repellent finish.Water column: 10,000mm
prodImage
£150.45
£167.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG10048538
Ilma is a functional and stylish parka, perfect for outdoor activities. It is fully windproof and waterproof, with sealed seams and breathable material, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The parka features a fixed hood that protects against the elements and can be adjusted in two directions for the perfect fit.The parka has a two-way zipper at the front for added flexibility and comfort. It comes with several practical pockets, including a chest pocket and mesh inner pockets, all zipped for secure storage. The waist can be adjusted at the back for a personalised fit, and the cuffs are easily adjustable with Velcro. Reflective details and the reflective logo increase visibility in the dark.It has a PFC-free water-repellent finish.Water column: 10,000mm
prodImage
£150.45
£167.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422736
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422737
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG9541352
Ilma is a classic parka Didriksons, fully waterproof and windproof with welded seams. Made from a soft and fine material in a classic design Didriksons. The jacket has a matte finish, four zippered front pockets and two inner pockets, one of which is zippered. It features an adjustable fixed hood and a high collar. The cuffs and the waist can be adjusted as needed. There’s a two-way zip at the front for good ventilation, along with a storm flap for protection and a discreet fastening. The logo is printed in reflective material and there are welded details on the back. PFC-free water-repellent finish.
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG9541359
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG9541061
Ilma is a classic parka Didriksons, fully waterproof and windproof with sealed seams. Made from a soft and fine material in a classic design Didriksons. The jacket has a matte finish, four zippered front pockets and two inner pockets, one of which is zipped. It features an adjustable fixed hood and a high collar. The cuffs and waist are adjustable as needed. It has a two-way front zip for good ventilation with a storm flap for protection and a discreet closure. The logo is printed in reflective material and there are sealed details at the back. PFC-free water-repellent finish.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG9541360
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma 8 MAG9541361
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422742
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422743
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£153.71
£170.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422738
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£156.47
£173.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422739
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£156.47
£173.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422741
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£156.47
£173.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422740
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£156.47
£173.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422738
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£156.47
£173.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422739
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£156.47
£173.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422741
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£156.47
£173.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilma MAG8422740
Ilma is the parka that keeps you dry and stylish during autumn rains and winter winds. The hood and waist are adjustable, allowing you to customise the fit for optimal comfort and style. With its sleek silhouette and practical two-way zipper, Ilma combines functionality with timeless design. The spacious pockets offer plenty of storage space, and the reflective details ensure better visibility in the dark. Ilma isn't just a parka; it's a part of your everyday style.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£156.47
£173.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof, PFC-free
Pockets: Four front zip pockets, two inner pockets
Hood: Adjustable, high collar, 2-way zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Ilma Parka 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£120.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£119.52
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
£119.31
Compare Prices
47 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons UK Ltd
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons UK Ltd
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel