Didriksons Ilma Parka 8

• Parka
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof, PFC-free
• Pockets: Four front zip pockets, two inner pockets
• Hood: Adjustable, high collar, 2-way zipper
Show all product details

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Didriksons Rain Coat Women Waterproof Parka Ilma Blue 505776999-34
FUNCTIONS: The Ilma Jacket have a practical two-way zipper and a slit at the back for easy movement. The waist is adjustable at the back and the hood is two-way adjustable. The sleeve ends on this waterproof parka is adjustable with Velcro. PROTECTIVE: Keep dry with this waterproof and windproof parka jacket. The hood is fixed to protect you from the rain and wind. With reflective details to make you more visible in the dark. POCKETS: This shell jacket has six pockets, four outer pockets with either button or zipper closure and two inner pockets, one in mesh and one with zipper closure. WATER COLUMN: 10.000mm BREATHABILITY: 5.000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Rain Coat Women Waterproof Parka Ilma Blue 505776999-44
FUNCTIONS: The Ilma Jacket have a practical two-way zipper and a slit at the back for easy movement. The waist is adjustable at the back and the hood is two-way adjustable. The sleeve ends on this waterproof parka is adjustable with Velcro. PROTECTIVE: Keep dry with this waterproof and windproof parka jacket. The hood is fixed to protect you from the rain and wind. With reflective details to make you more visible in the dark. POCKETS: This shell jacket has six pockets, four outer pockets with either button or zipper closure and two inner pockets, one in mesh and one with zipper closure. WATER COLUMN: 10.000mm BREATHABILITY: 5.000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Rain Coat Women Waterproof Parka Ilma Blue 505776999-40
FUNCTIONS: The Ilma Jacket have a practical two-way zipper and a slit at the back for easy movement. The waist is adjustable at the back and the hood is two-way adjustable. The sleeve ends on this waterproof parka is adjustable with Velcro. PROTECTIVE: Keep dry with this waterproof and windproof parka jacket. The hood is fixed to protect you from the rain and wind. With reflective details to make you more visible in the dark. POCKETS: This shell jacket has six pockets, four outer pockets with either button or zipper closure and two inner pockets, one in mesh and one with zipper closure. WATER COLUMN: 10.000mm BREATHABILITY: 5.000 g/m²/24h
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof, PFC-free
Pockets: Four front zip pockets, two inner pockets
Hood: Adjustable, high collar, 2-way zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Ilma Parka 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£112.78
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 2 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 50 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.97
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Fara Parka
£179.95
Didriksons Fara ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
£131.71
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2Compare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
£119.31
Compare Prices
48 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£118.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Didriksons UK Ltd
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Didriksons UK Ltd
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel