Deuter Yort 15 (3817025)

Manufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Day backpack with a volume of 15 liters
• Airstripes back system for optimal air circulation
• Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps
• Made from 50% recycled materials
• Rounded arch opening with zipper for easy access
• Dimensions: Height 43 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 14 cm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Yort 15 Lifestyle Daypack B0CPYPQ2PM
The Airstripes back system with low back support not only ensures pleasant carrying comfort, but also optimised air circulation. The arched opening with zip allows easy access to the main compartment. Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps together with the infinitely adjustable chest strap hold the rucksack securely on your back and support a comfortable carrying experience. Dimensions: H 43 x W 25 x D 14 cm
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
Deuter Yort 15 Lifestyle Daypack B0CPYNJM4C
The Airstripes back system with low back support not only ensures pleasant carrying comfort, but also optimised air circulation. The arched opening with zip allows easy access to the main compartment. Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps together with the infinitely adjustable chest strap hold the rucksack securely on your back and support a comfortable carrying experience. Dimensions: H 43 x W 25 x D 14 cm
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Yort 15 Lifestyle Daypack B0CPYML9QH
The Airstripes back system with low back support not only ensures pleasant carrying comfort, but also optimised air circulation. The arched opening with zip allows easy access to the main compartment. Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps together with the infinitely adjustable chest strap hold the rucksack securely on your back and support a comfortable carrying experience. Dimensions: H 43 x W 25 x D 14 cm
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Yort 15 Lifestyle Daypack B0CPYMWPFH
The Airstripes back system with low back support not only ensures pleasant carrying comfort, but also optimised air circulation. The arched opening with zip allows easy access to the main compartment. Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps together with the infinitely adjustable chest strap hold the rucksack securely on your back and support a comfortable carrying experience. Dimensions: H 43 x W 25 x D 14 cm
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Yort 15 Lifestyle Daypack B0CPYN117L
The Airstripes back system with low back support not only ensures pleasant carrying comfort, but also optimised air circulation. The arched opening with zip allows easy access to the main compartment. Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps together with the infinitely adjustable chest strap hold the rucksack securely on your back and support a comfortable carrying experience. Dimensions: H 43 x W 25 x D 14 cm
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Day backpack with a volume of 15 liters
Airstripes back system for optimal air circulation
Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps
Made from 50% recycled materials
Rounded arch opening with zipper for easy access
Dimensions: Height 43 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 14 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Yort 15 (3817025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
£32.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel