Deuter Traick 5 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £76.43to £115.449 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyamide
• Close-fitting backpack made of breathable stretch material
• Adjustable chest strap and elastic cords for a personalized fit
• Four pockets on each shoulder strap and storage space on the back
• Mount for trekking poles and provision for hydration systems up to 2L
• Reflective elements for increased visibility
• Dimensions: Height 38.5 cm, Width 22 cm, Depth 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Traick 5 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Traick 5 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT7779QR
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£76.43
Shipping: Free
Deuter Traick 5 SL Women´s Trail Running Hydration Vest B0D4VQHT1Q
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & elastic chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks on the shoulder straps and two zipped pockets. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 2 litres. Equipment can be attached modularly to the attachment loops with the elastic attachment cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
Deuter Traick 5 SL Women´s Trail Running Hydration Vest 4046051161242
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & elastic chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks on the shoulder straps and two zipped pockets. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 2 litres. Equipment can be attached modularly to the attachment loops with the elastic attachment cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£115.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Traick 5 SL Women´s Trail Running Hydration Vest B0C8231PH5
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & elastic chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks on the shoulder straps and two zipped pockets. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 2 litres. Equipment can be attached modularly to the attachment loops with the elastic attachment cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 5 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT7693YR
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 5 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT76GFGP
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 5 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT76QR1C
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 5 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT76QF5W
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 5 SL lightweight women's trail running vest B0DT76S5W8
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Close-fitting backpack made of breathable stretch material
Adjustable chest strap and elastic cords for a personalized fit
Four pockets on each shoulder strap and storage space on the back
Mount for trekking poles and provision for hydration systems up to 2L
Reflective elements for increased visibility
Dimensions: Height 38.5 cm, Width 22 cm, Depth 12 cm
Functions
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M
Deuter Traick 5 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Compare Prices
99 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£76.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£75.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£75.77
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£76.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£115.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel