Deuter Speed Lite 21

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £44.83to £75.198 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Deuter Speed Lite 21 Hiking Backpack
• Volume of 21 liters
• Dimensions: 46 / 27 / 19 cm (H x W x D)
• Ergonomically padded shoulder straps and detachable hip belt
• Two elastic side pockets and valuables compartment
• Hydration system compatibility (2.0 liters) and glasses holder on shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0C7L3W9WP
Lightweight (430g) Loops for helmet holder (available as accessory) Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) Lots of freedom of movement and optimum load centre thanks to the V-cut Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU1302_One_1282304
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. Safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 46 cm x 28 cm x 18 cm
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Hiking Backpack - Linden Cactus 3410225 1206
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Hiking Backpack - Linden Cactus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B097PZDPPH
Lightweight (430 g) Straps for helmet holder (available as an accessory) Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 2.0, not included) Lots of freedom of movement and optimum load centre thanks to V-cut Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R5Z4GZ
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. Safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 46 cm x 28 cm x 18 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R7K3DX
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. A signal whistle and safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 46 cm x 28 cm x 18 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU1300_One_1282302
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. A signal whistle and safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 46 cm x 28 cm x 18 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU1301_One_1282303
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight (470 g) has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. A signal whistle and safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 46 cm x 28 cm x 18 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Speed Lite 21 Hiking Backpack
Volume of 21 liters
Dimensions: 46 / 27 / 19 cm (H x W x D)
Ergonomically padded shoulder straps and detachable hip belt
Two elastic side pockets and valuables compartment
Hydration system compatibility (2.0 liters) and glasses holder on shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 12 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Compare Prices
58 offers
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£53.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£45.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£45.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Daypack Daylite
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel