Deuter Ascender 13

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £83.24to £222.007 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Sustainable trail running backpack for fast mountain tours
• Ascender 13 by Deuter, a sports backpack for running
• Lightweight trail running backpack in green
• Capacity: 13 l
• Hydration system compatible, front access
• Suitable for running, trail running
• Material: 100% polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Ascender 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Ascender 13 Trail Running Backpack B0F8BXL8X5
Close fit thanks to shoulder straps with elasticated compression drawcord Condensation protection on the back Holster for pole attachment on the shoulder strap Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 and Streamer Flask - not included!) Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£83.24
Shipping: Free
Deuter Ascender 13 Trail Running Backpack B0F8BXFX59
Close fit thanks to shoulder straps with elasticated compression drawcord Condensation protection on the back Holster for pole attachment on the shoulder strap Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 and Streamer Flask - not included!) Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£83.84
Shipping: Free
Deuter Ascender 13 Trail Running Backpack 16307137
Close fit thanks to shoulder straps with elasticated compression strap Condensation protection on the back Holder of shoulder strap to attach walking poles Compatible with drinking system (deuter Streamer 2.0 and Streamer Flask - not included) Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified Sport type: climbing
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
Deuter Ascender 13 Grape 13L 3100122
DeuterAscender13Grape13L
prodImage
£178.61
Shipping: Free
Deuter Ascender 13 Trail Running Backpack
Close fit thanks to shoulder straps with elasticated compression strap Condensation protection on the back Holder of shoulder strap to attach walking poles Compatible with drinking system (deuter Streamer 2.0 and Streamer Flask - not included) Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£222.00
£242.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Deuter Ascender 13 Trail Running Backpack B0D4VTJRLD
Close fit thanks to shoulder straps with elasticated compression strap Condensation protection on the back Holder of shoulder strap to attach walking poles Compatible with drinking system (deuter Streamer 2.0 and Streamer Flask - not included) Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£84.82
Shipping: Free
Deuter Ascender 13 Trail Running Backpack B097PYS1K8
Close fit thanks to shoulder straps with elasticated compression strap Condensation protection on the back Holder of shoulder strap to attach walking poles Compatible with drinking system (deuter Streamer 2.0 and Streamer Flask - not included) Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sustainable trail running backpack for fast mountain tours
Ascender 13 by Deuter, a sports backpack for running
Lightweight trail running backpack in green
Capacity: 13 l
Hydration system compatible, front access
Suitable for running, trail running
Material: 100% polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Ascender 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 12 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Agile Air 26
£83.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Syncro 12
£83.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£82.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Flyt 14
£83.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£84.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 16
£80.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£82.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£83.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.84
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel