Dell KB216 US (HKP1R)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £20.38to £34.669 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Dell Multimedia Keyboard KB216
• Solid gray plastic
• USB power source
• Keyboard dimensions: 44x12x24 cm
• QWERTY layout
• Universally compatible
• Suitable for home and office use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 US (HKP1R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Black - (RTL BOX) G1P8P
Shop the full-size Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216, a convenient solution for everyday home or office computing use. View at Dell.com. | Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Black - (RTL BOX)
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - White 34P4T
Shop the full-size Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216, a convenient solution for everyday home or office computing use. View at Dell.com. | Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - White
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Dell KB216 PC / Mac, Keyboard
5397063745616 Dell kb216 keyboard usb qwerty us international black 580-adhy Keyboards
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Dell Kb216 Keyboard Cable Connectivity English Us Qwerty Layout Black Desktop Co 580-ADHY
Dell Kb216 Keyboard Cable Connectivity English Us Qwerty Layout Black Desktop Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Dell 580-ADHY KB216 keyboard USB QWERTY US
Dell 580-ADHY KB216 keyboard USB QWERTY US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
DELL Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - White KB216-WH-ENG-INT
Wired keyboard for everyday home or office useThe Dell Wired Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses. The keyboard's full layout with chiclet style keys allows for efficient. comfortable typing - excellent for everyday usage on virtually any task at hand.Multimedia keys for quick actions and commands.The convenient multimedia keys let you easily access functions such as play. pause. rewind. and fast-forward plus volume control.Comfortable. desk-centric designWith a compact design that still features a full-sized keyboard and number pad. the Dell Wired Keyboard is ideal for home and office environments. With a durable build and quiet keys. it’s designed to provide comfort for the everyday demands of desktop usage. The Dell Wired Keyboard also has a palm rest that is available for separate purchase.What's in the boxDell Wired Keyboard - KB216.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Grey HKP1R
Shop the Dell Wired Keyboard KB216 for comfort and efficiency in everyday computing at home or office. ! | Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Grey
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Computers Dell KB216 PC / Mac, Keyboard Multimedia Keyboard black US International (QWERTY ‎580-ADHY
Dell KB216 PC / Mac, Keyboard Multimedia Keyboard black US International (QWERTY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Dell 580-ADGM KB216 keyboard USB QWERTY US
Dell 580-ADGM KB216 keyboard USB QWERTY US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell Multimedia Keyboard KB216
Solid gray plastic
USB power source
Keyboard dimensions: 44x12x24 cm
QWERTY layout
Universally compatible
Suitable for home and office use

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 US (HKP1R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 12 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£84.34
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£63.66
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama CK-200
£20.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DT528A
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel