Dell KB216 US (CGT06)

Price History
• QWERTY USA International Layout
• Wired with USB Interface
• Keyboard Shortcuts: Volume, Playback
• Compatible with Various Dell Models
• Chiclet Keys for Efficient Typing
• Full Keyboard with Numeric Keypad, Ideal for Home and Office
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 US (CGT06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell 580-ADHK KB216 PC / Mac, Keyboard - US International (QWERTY) 091S961
Dell KB216 - 580-ADHK - USB Multimedia Keyboard - United States International Layout (QWERTY), Black
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Black 8DRNV
Shop the full-size Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216, a convenient solution for everyday home or office computing use. View at Dell.com. | Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - US International (QWERTY) - Black
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
DELL KB216 USB QWERTY US International Black 580-ADHK
Wired keyboard for everyday home or office use The Dell Wired Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution foreveryday home or office computing...
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Dell CGT06 Keyboard, Wired Full-Size UK Layout, Durable Design
Dell CGT06 Keyboard, Wired Full-Size UK Layout, Durable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Dell W125821855 KYBD 104 USEU KB216-B LOGI CGT06
Dell W125821855 KYBD 104 USEU KB216-B LOGI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
DELL KYD 104 USEU K216- LOGI CGT06
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Dell Multimedia Wired Keyboard Black 580-ADHK
. The Dell Multimedia Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses. Wired keyboard for everyday home or office use. . The Dell Wired Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses. The keyboard's full layout with chiclet style keys allows for efficient comfortable typing – excellent for everyday usage on virtually any task at hand . Multimedia keys for quick actions and commandsThe convenient multimedia keys let you easily access functions such as play pause rewind and fast-forward plus volume control . Comfortable desk-centric designWith a compact design that still features a full-sized keyboard and number pad the Dell Wired Keyboard is ideal for home and office environments. With a durable build and quiet keys it’s designed to provide comfort for the everyday demands of desktop usage. The Dell Wired Keyboard also has a palm rest that is available for separate purchase..
prodImage
£29.97
£36.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell Multimedia Keyboard KB216 QWERTY US International Black CGT06
The Dell Multimedia Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses. Design:- Backlight: No- Full-size...
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
QWERTY USA International Layout
Wired with USB Interface
Keyboard Shortcuts: Volume, Playback
Compatible with Various Dell Models
Chiclet Keys for Efficient Typing
Full Keyboard with Numeric Keypad, Ideal for Home and Office

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 US (CGT06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 18 Prices
Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 15 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 6 Prices
Dell MS900
£49.99
Dell MS900Compare 7 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£20.13
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K280e
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel