Dell KB216 ES (580-ADGS)

Price History
• Wired keyboard with USB connection
• Keyboard layout in QWERTY format
• Suitable for universal use
• Supports notebooks
• Plug & Play functionality
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 45.5 cm, Width 15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 ES (580-ADGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell 580-ADEG KB216 PC/Mac, Keyboard W8-B8CW-DLDH
Item Package Quantity: 1 Good Quality Package Weight: 500 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 3 x 16 x 46
prodImage
£24.00
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DELL Wired Keyboard - KB216 - Spanish (QWERTY) - Black 580-ADGS
The Dell™ Wired Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses. The keyboard's full layout with chiclet style keys allows for efficient. comfortable typing - excellent for everyday usage on virtually any task at hand.Wired keyboard for everyday home or office useThe Dell Wired Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses. The keyboard's full layout with chiclet style keys allows for efficient. comfortable typing - excellent for everyday usage on virtually any task at hand.Multimedia keys for quick actions and commandsThe convenient multimedia keys let you easily access functions such as play. pause. rewind. and fast-forward plus volume control.Comfortable. desk-centric designWith a compact design that still features a full-sized keyboard and number pad. the Dell Wired Keyboard is ideal for home and office environments. With a durable build and quiet keys. it’s designed to provide comfort for the everyday demands of desktop usage. The Dell Wired Keyboard also has a palm rest that is available for separate purchase.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Dell 580-ADGS 580-ADGS keyboard USB QWERTY
Dell 580-ADGS 580-ADGS keyboard USB QWERTY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Dell Multimedia Keyboard USB QWERTY Spanish KB216-BK-SPN
...
prodImage
£47.79
£54.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wired keyboard with USB connection
Keyboard layout in QWERTY format
Suitable for universal use
Supports notebooks
Plug & Play functionality
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 45.5 cm, Width 15.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 ES (580-ADGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices
Dell KM5221W
£37.35
Dell KM5221WCompare 16 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 6 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£23.81
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech K280e
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cherry G83-6105LUNDE
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx Periboard-409P
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0181
£22.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Keypad G84-4700 USB
£22.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
enext4u
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel