Dakine EQ Duffle 35L

Manufacturer: Dakine
from £45.00to £72.536 offersManufacturer: Dakine
• Travel Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Dimensions: W48 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dakine EQ Duffle 35L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine EQ Duffle Bag 35L
Dakine EQ Duffle Bag 35L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Dakine EQ Duffle Bag - 35 Liter, Island Spring, 35 Liter, Eq Duffle 35l B0BSP3LVT5
A MIDSIZE DUFFLE FOR WEEKEND TRAVEL OR ROUTINE GYM TRIPS Road trip, weekend getaway or gym bag, the 35-liter Dakine EQ Duffle fits the job description. A full-length U-shaped opening offers easy access to everything inside. A zip end pocket secures small items for quick access, and the whole bag stuffs into the end pocket for easy storage when empty. MATERIALS: - Recycled Polyester with water repellent finish, bluesign approved material; DIMENSIONS: 2136 cubic inches(35L); 19 x 11 x 11" (48 x 28 x 28cm); 1.3 lbs. (6kg); FEATURES: - U-shaped opening for easy access; - Zippered end pocket; - Removable padded shoulder strap; - Packs into end pocket
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Dakine EQ Duffle 35 Travel Bag 47 cm Black B0DD5PT334
Removable padded shoulder strap A U-shaped opening over the entire length provides easy access to everything that is inside. Endtasche mit ReiSsverschluss. Can be stored in the end pocket Whether road trip, weekend trip or sports bag, the 35 litre Dakine EQ duffle fits all tasks. U-shaped opening for easy access
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine Eq Duffle 35L Sports & Travel Bag, Duffle Bag - Carbon, Carbonii B000O63KN4
2-way zipper – Thanks to the U-shaped zipper, the sports bag for men and women can be opened easily and comfortably and thus offers optimal access to the interior. Side pocket with zipper – The durable duffel bag has a practical side pocket with a zipper and offers plenty of storage space for sports accessories and clothing. Shoulder strap with shoulder pad – Thanks to the adjustable, removable and padded shoulder strap, the sport bag for women and men can be easily carried over the shoulder or on the carrying handle. Carrying straps with velcro strap – The practical overnight bag and hospital bag is equipped with velcro straps to make the transport more comfortable and easier. Made of high-quality Recycled Polyester fabric – The stylish training bag is made completely of durable Recycled Polyester and is available in various cool designs. Sustainable product, respectful with the environment.
prodImage
£60.19
£74.94
Shipping: £14.75
with shipping: £14.75
Dakine - EQ Bag 35L Duffle - Carbon Holdall/Luggage
Dakine - EQ Bag 35L Duffle - Carbon Holdall/Luggage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine EQ Duffle Bag - 35 Liter, Island Spring, 35 Liter, Eq Duffle 35l 10002934
Description Road trip, weekend getaway or gym bag, the 35-liter Dakine EQ Duffle fits the job description. A full-length U-shaped opening offers...
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:35 L

Price History

1M
Dakine EQ Duffle 35L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£68.14
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£152.11
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 13 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£37.36
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Retro 40
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£46.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Black (MT7003)
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£40.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder S Pocket Black (MO7003)
£34.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Station
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: £14.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel