Cube Acid 8 RILink

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid 8 RILink
from £53.96to £67.952 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Bike bag
• Material: Polyester
• Volume: 8 L
• Attachment: RILink system
• Features: rain cover, reflective elements, length-adjustable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid 8 RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cube Acid Panniers Trunk 8 Rilink Pannier Black 93163
Cube Acid Panniers Trunk 8 Rilink Pannier Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£53.96
£56.96
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
acid Trunk 8 RILink Bicycle Pannier Bag Black 93163
VEHICLE BAG acid Black
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike bag
Material: Polyester
Volume: 8 L
Attachment: RILink system
Features: rain cover, reflective elements, length-adjustable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid 8 RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 21 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 3 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£54.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Uphill 16
£53.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
£54.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel