Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless
from £93.77to £110.363 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Compatible: PC, PS4
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 30 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32,000 Ω, 2,000 Ω Microphone
• Sound Pressure : 116 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Premium Gaming Headset with 7.1 Surround Sound CA-9011201-EU
Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Premium Gaming Headset with 7.1 Surround Sound, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£93.77
Shipping: Free
Corsair Void RGB Elite Wireless Premium Gaming Headset with 7.1 Surround Sound - Discord Certified - Works with PC, PS5 and PS4 - Carbon
Hear everything from the lightest footstep to the most. Thundering explosion thanks to premium, custom-tuned 50 millimeter high-density neodymium...
prodImage
£108.00
£128.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Corsair VOID ELITE Wireless Headset Head-band Black
SKU CA-9011201-EU VOID RGB ELITE Wireless, 7.1 Surround, 20Hz - 30 kHz, 32k Ohms, 32k Ohms
prodImage
£110.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 30 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32,000 Ω, 2,000 Ω Microphone
Sound Pressure :116 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Range:12 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Corsair Virtuoso RGB WirelessCompare 2 Prices
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Corsair HS80 Max WirelessCompare 16 Prices
Corsair HS80 RGB Wireless
£99.99
Corsair HS80 RGB WirelessCompare 12 Prices
Corsair HS65 Surround
£69.99
Corsair HS65 SurroundCompare 7 Prices
Corsair HS80 RGB USB
£89.50
Corsair HS80 RGB USBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£74.99
Corsair VOID Wireless V2Compare 14 Prices
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£39.99
Corsair HS55 StereoCompare 7 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Corsair Virtuoso ProCompare 4 Prices
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Corsair Virtuoso Max WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Corsair HS-60 Haptic
£159.90
Corsair HS-60 HapticCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (8X225AA)
£93.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ADATA XPG Precog
£89.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 (783R3AA)
£93.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Barracuda
£93.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£104.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y94AA)
£94.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Mono (9553-450-111)
£94.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
£92.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Void RGB ELITE Wireless
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£93.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£110.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel