Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB

Price History
• Case fan
• Material: plastic
• Fan diameter: 120 mm
• Rotational speed: 400 2400 RPM
• Noise level: 10 36 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fan Single Pack – Dual Light Loops – Requires iCUE LINK System Hub (Sold Separately) AirGuide Technology – Black B0D3H5TXPK
Stunning RGB Lighting with Dual Light Loops: 18 LEDs per fan spread across an inner and outer loop enable brilliant, customisable lighting that can be synchronised with all your iCUE RGB devices Effective and Efficient Cooling: Deliver superb airflow to your system with precise PWM controlled speeds up to 2,400 RPM, pushing 69.9 CFM of air. An impressive 5.22mm-H2O static pressure also gives the LX RGB the force it needs for mounting to radiators LINK Your Fans Together: The included iCUE LINK bridge connectors can connect your fans directly to each other, creating a seamless bank of fans all connected to the iCUE LINK System Hub (sold separately) with just a single cable CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air more efficiently Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing is a refinement of the renowned magnetic levitation bearing, minimising noise and reducing friction for greater longevity
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120 RGB Computer case Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s) CO-9051029-WW
Add another CORSAIR LX120 RGB Fan to your PC. featuring terrific airflow. dual light loops. and simplified iCUE LINK connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE Link LX120 RGB - case fan
CORSAIRiCUELinkLX120RGB-casefan
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fan Single Pack – Dual Light Loops – Requires iCUE LINK System Hub (Sold Separately) AirGuide Technology – White B0D3HBJ6QH
Stunning RGB Lighting with Dual Light Loops: 18 LEDs per fan spread across an inner and outer loop enable brilliant, customisable lighting that can be synchronised with all your iCUE RGB devices Effective and Efficient Cooling: Deliver superb airflow to your system with precise PWM controlled speeds up to 2,400 RPM, pushing 69.9 CFM of air. An impressive 5.22mm-H2O static pressure also gives the LX RGB the force it needs for mounting to radiators LINK Your Fans Together: The included iCUE LINK bridge connectors can connect your fans directly to each other, creating a seamless bank of fans all connected to the iCUE LINK System Hub (sold separately) with just a single cable CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air more efficiently Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing is a refinement of the renowned magnetic levitation bearing, minimising noise and reducing friction for greater longevity
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE Link LX120 RGB 120 mm PWM Fan - Single, White, White 10272162
- This CORSAIR 120 mm fan is perfect for high-end setups, thanks to its 2400 rpm speed - It's PWM controlled so it'll adjust the speed based on the temperature of your hardware - AirGuide technology creates a concentrated airflow that's easy to direct at the hottest components - The super-quiet magnetic dome bearing ­keeps the friction and noise to a minimum- The included iCUE LINK cable lets you connect multiple fans together
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE Link LX RGB Series 120 mm Case Fan - RGB LED, White 10268451
- This CORSAIR 120 mm fan is perfect for high-end setups, thanks to its 2400 rpm speed - It's PWM controlled so it'll adjust the speed based on the temperature of your hardware - AirGuide technology creates a concentrated airflow that's easy to direct at the hottest components - The super-quiet magnetic dome bearing ­keeps the friction and noise to a minimum - It's fibre-reinforced frame make sure it's strong and durable - The included iCUE LINK cable lets you connect multiple fans together
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
120mm CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB, Black, 7 Blade, PWM, Magnetic Dome Bearing, S CO-9051025-WW
120mm CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB, Black, 7 Blade, PWM, Magnetic Dome Bearing, S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120 RGB Fan 12 cm 400 RPM 2400 RPM White 381811
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fan Expansion - Dual Light Loops – Requires iCUE LINK System Hub (Sold Separately) - CORSAIR AirGuide Technology   Add another CORSAIR LX120 120mm PWM Fan to your iCUE LINK setup keeping your system cool with PWM fan speeds up to 2400 RPM. 18 RGB LEDs across dual light loops bring amazing lighting to your PC with the refreshingly simple setup of iCUE LINK. With 5.22mmH2O static pressure and 69.9 CFM airflow the LX RGB has the cooling power to match its looks. CORSAIR AirGuide technology features anti-vortex vanes that concentrate airflow for optimal cooling. Enjoy quieter operation and extended fan life thanks to CORSAIR Magnetic Dome bearings. The revolutionary iCUE LINK ecosystem connects all your components with fewer cables – including the ability to connect your fans together directly into a single seamless block.   Stunning RGB Lighting with Dual Light Loops: 18 LEDs per fan spread across an inner and outer loop enable brilliant customizable lighting that can be synchronized with all your iCUE RGB devices. Effective and Efficient Cooling: Deliver superb airflow to your system with precise PWM controlled speeds up to 2400 RPM pushing 69.9 CFM of air. An impressive 5.22mmH2O static pressure also gives the LX RGB the force it needs for mounting to radiators. LINK Your Fans Together: The included iCUE LINK bridge connectors can connect your fans directly to each other creating a seamless bank of fans all connected to the iCUE LINK System Hub (sold separately) with just a single cable. CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling pushing air more efficiently. Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing is a refinement of the renowned magnetic levitation bearing minimizing noise and reducing friction for greater longevity. One-Twist CORSAIR QuikTurn™ Screws: You’ll never want to go back to regular screws after installing a full set of fans in seconds. QuikTurn screws save both your precious time and your hands. Zero RPM Mode: Supports Zero RPM PWM signals to completely eliminate fan noise at low loads.  Time Warp Lighting Mode: This eye-popping effect makes your fans appear to be frozen in place or even spin backwards exclusive to iCUE LINK thanks to an individual MCU in each fan Unite Your Setup: Create automated fan curves with powerful CORSAIR iCUE software for intelligent cooling that responds to your system’s needs. Part of the iCUE LINK Ecosystem: iCUE LINK is the next leap forward in PC building spanning across fans coolers PSUs and more letting you neatly chain all of these components together for clean cabling less mess and a faster build.
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: Free
120mm CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB, White, 7 Blade, PWM, Magnetic Dome Bearing, S CO-9051029-WW
120mm CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB, White, 7 Blade, PWM, Magnetic Dome Bearing, S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE Link LX120 RGB - case fan
CORSAIRiCUELinkLX120RGB-casefan
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fan Single Pack – Dual Light Loops –
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fan Single Pack – Dual Light Loops –, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: plastic
Fan diameter: 120 mm
Rotational speed: 400 2400 RPM
Noise level: 10 36 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500D Airflow
£145.87
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Corsair 6500XCompare 5 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Corsair Frame 5000D RSCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 5 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£60.10
Corsair 3000D AirflowCompare 11 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT
£34.99
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XTCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm pack of 5
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-F12 5V
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-B1)
£24.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
£28.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
£26.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Noctua NF-A14PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel