CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
• Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
• Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
• Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 8 UK
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£99.16
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Fango, 10.5 UK B0B9YK528H
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Trek Green-Apple UK 11 B0DNT6GFJ7
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Antracite-Torba UK 10.5
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£111.69
£112.69
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Antracite-Torba UK 8 3Q12947-51UG_42
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£111.69
£112.69
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Deserto-Arena UK 9.5 3Q12947 09PT 44
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Deserto-Arena UK 10.5
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 142 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
178 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£33.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel