CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
• Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
• Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
• Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 5.5 UK B07K779DKC
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£71.88
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Fango, 9.5 UK B0B9YJD1TB
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 6.5 UK B07BWVLK96
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Mesh and pu upper Hi poly foam insole Eva midsole for maximum cushioning Cmp fullon grip rubber sole
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 9 UK B07K72Y62B
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 8 UK B07K75HS7J
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Grey-B.Blue UK 11 B09ZNW8HJ7
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 7 B08MX21VMW
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Grey-B.Blue UK 9 B09SPPCXC9
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Blue B Blue Gecko 51ak, 9.5 UK B0784LDN4G
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 9 UK B07BWTPRKY
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£74.87
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 12 9709499
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Grey UK 9 B00N0KKGL0
Suede upper Climaprotect waterproof membrane Rubber toe cap for foot protection Rubber back support for ankle stability and control Vibram 'tsavo 126' sole with xs trek compound
prodImage
£75.80
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Beige Torba Antracite 02pd, 10.5 UK 2847515
Lycra upper with polyester webbing 3 closing and adjustment systems Pu insole Eva+rubber outsole Weight 18 g (38)
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Blue B Blue Gecko 51ak, 9.5 UK B0784LDN4G
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 8 B08MWXQTW5
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 12 B08MWX4S52
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Grey U862, 6.5 UK B00NCXT42W
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.21
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WP, Men's Walking Shoe, Lead-Jaffa, EU 43 - UK 9, Jaffa Lead, 9.5 UK 243123-43
Genuine leather upper PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£76.23
£87.73
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 10.5 UK MAG5642166
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£76.68
£86.67
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Grey U862, 6.5 UK B00NCXT42W
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 10.5 B08MWZWZRQ
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Beige Torba Antracite 02pd, 6.5 UK B07M9CHZR8
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 6.5 UK B07K74ZDHK
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Blue B Blue Gecko 51ak, 10.5 UK B077RV3V9Y
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£78.22
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 8 142638772
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Blue B Blue Gecko 51ak, 11 UK
Leather upper Climaprotect waterproof membrane Extra soft fabric collar and tongue Rubber toe and heel with support and protection functions Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain
prodImage
£79.23
£89.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Grey U862, 8 UK MAG5642133
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£79.23
£89.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 8 UK MAG5642163
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£79.23
£89.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 11 UK MAG5642167
Upper made of high-quality and durable nubuck leather Rear closure and adjustment system Insole with cushioning Injected pu sole Weight 3 g (42)
prodImage
£79.23
£89.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Men's Trekking Schuhe Rigel MID 3Q12947 Antracite-Torba 39 MAG5642070
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with tpr inserts for better grip
prodImage
£79.23
£89.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 142 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
178 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£33.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel