CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
• Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
• Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
• Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

188 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Men's Trekking Schuhe Rigel MID 3Q12947 Antracite-Torba 39 MAG5642070
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with tpr inserts for better grip
prodImage
£79.23
£89.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp B.Blue-Flash Orange UK 7
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£79.23
£89.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Blue B Blue Gecko 51ak, 11 UK MAG5642107
Leather upper Climaprotect waterproof membrane Extra soft fabric collar and tongue Rubber toe and heel with support and protection functions Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain
prodImage
£79.23
£89.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Deserto-Arena UK 12 146221785
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 6.5 B08MWXS5JQ
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 11 13614526
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Wp Trekking Shoes, Black, 9 UK 13614523
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with tpr inserts for better grip
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Beige Torba Antracite 02pd, 7 UK 28695-54
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£82.17
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Graffite-Antracite UK 6.5 B08DG3QWKQ
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£83.06
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Antracite Deep Lake, 5.5 UK B0B9YLLZCW
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Waterproof Trekking Shoes Men's CIOCCOLATO-PETROLEUM, transparent, 41 EU 252534-41
Sport: mountaineering, hiking Product features: waterproof A/B category - ideal for light hikes and trekking tours on well-maintained paths, both in flat terrain and in hilly regions Foot width: normal
prodImage
£83.98
£95.48
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
CMP Rigel Mid Waterproof Trekking Shoes Men's CIOCCOLATO-PETROLEUM, cioccolato petroleum, 9.5 UK 252534-43
CMP Rigel Mid Waterproof Trekking Shoes Men's CIOCCOLATO-PETROLEUM, cioccolato petroleum, 9.5 UK
prodImage
£83.98
£95.48
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
CMP Men's Rigel MID WP Shoes, transparent, 12 UK 252534-47
Sport: mountaineering, hiking Product features: waterproof A/B category - ideal for light hikes and trekking tours on well-maintained paths, both in flat terrain and in hilly regions Foot width: normal
prodImage
£83.98
£95.48
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
CMP Rigel Mid Waterproof Trekking Shoes Men's CIOCCOLATO-PETROLEUM, cioccolato petroleum, 9 UK 252534-42
CMP Rigel Mid Waterproof Trekking Shoes Men's CIOCCOLATO-PETROLEUM, cioccolato petroleum, 9 UK
prodImage
£83.98
£95.48
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
CMP Men's Rigel Mid WP Shoes, Petroleum Chocolate, 6.5 UK 252534-40
SellingPoint 1 SellingPoint 2 Selling Point 3
prodImage
£83.98
£95.48
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Yellow Fluo UK 8 3Q12947-30UR-42
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Trek Green-Apple UK 9.5 3Q12947-11FU-44
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Yellow Fluo UK 9 3Q12947-30UR-43
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Trek Green-Apple UK 9.5 3Q12947-11FU-44
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WpTrekking Shoes, Lead, 10 UK B0CBV6WMSQ
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£86.06
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Trek Green-Apple UK 9 3Q12947-11FU-43
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£86.62
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Trek Green-Apple UK 10.5 MAG11660769
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 11 B0CRZ5R88V
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Beige Torba Antracite 02pd, 11 UK B07MCYDW56
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Trek Green/Apple) CMP Mens Rigel Mid Waterproof Walking Boots
Scuff-resistant mudguard Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle support system 3Q12947
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Trek Green/Apple) CMP Mens Rigel Mid Waterproof Walking Boots
Scuff-resistant mudguard Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle support system 3Q12947
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Trek Green/Apple) CMP Mens Rigel Mid Waterproof Walking Boots
Scuff-resistant mudguard Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle support system 3Q12947
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Grey/Yellow Fluo) CMP Mens Rigel Mid Waterproof Walking Boots
Scuff-resistant mudguard Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle support system 3Q12947
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 9 UK B07BWTPRKY
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£95.92
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 9 UK
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£95.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 143 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
178 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£33.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel