CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
• Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
• Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
• Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 5.5 B0CRZ5X7YH
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Grey UK 9.5 B00N0KKXEK
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid WP Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Black Hiking Boots Size 8-12 3Q12947-62BN
CMP Rigel Mid WP Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Black Hiking Boots Size 8-12, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid WP Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Green Black Hiking Boots Size 8-1 3Q12947-55ES
CMP Rigel Mid WP Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Green Black Hiking Boots Size 8-1, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Antracite Deep Lake, 6.5 UK B0B9YJFJSJ
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£65.11
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 6.5 B0CRZ6DHZV
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Antracite-Torba UK 6.5 B08WHR4QXM
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£66.54
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 7 B0CRZ4Y297
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 12 B0CRZ6HFTG
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah, 9.5 UK B07BWVLMB9
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp B.Blue-Gecko UK 5.5 B078XRGRNM
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
CMP Unisex Children's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes WpTrekking Shoes, Antracite Torba Grey, 10 UK B09HSH1KKR
ClimaProtect waterproof membrane Ankle Support System Protective strap made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement TPU back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 11 UK B07BWSKPYZ
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Antracite Deep Lake, 9.5 UK B0B9YLDG47
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Grey B Blue, 10.5 UK B09SPMJSCT
waterproof ripstop. insulating. breathable. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£67.72
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 9 B0CRZ6FX1V
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Graffite-Antracite UK 12 B08D69VCF7
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£69.57
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Anthracite-Peat, 12 UK B09HSG5NRS
Upper material: leather Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber Shoe width: Medium Cushioning
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
2026 CMP Sport Mens Rigel Waterproof Hiking Boots Hiking Breathable Lightweight 3Q1294762BN
2026 CMP Sport Mens Rigel Waterproof Hiking Boots Hiking Breathable Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
2026 CMP Sport Mens Rigel Waterproof Hiking Boots Hiking Breathable Lightweight 3Q12947
2026 CMP Sport Mens Rigel Waterproof Hiking Boots Hiking Breathable Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Fango, 6.5 UK B0B9YLKW36
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Wp Trekking Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK B08MWYRDMZ
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Kaki-Acido UK 11 B0CBV9LSZT
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Hiking Boot, Kaki Acido, 6.5 UK B0CBV5SW2J
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Fango, 11 UK B0B9YKD27M
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£71.14
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Trek Green-Apple UK 12 B0DNT839F8
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 10.5 UK 9709504
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£71.53
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 10.5 UK MAG5642166
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£71.53
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 9.5 UK B07K74ZD41
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£71.55
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Fango, 10.5 UK
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 142 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
178 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£33.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel