CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)

Manufacturer: CMP
from £48.80to £136.04119 offersManufacturer: CMP
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
• Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
• Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
• Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Kaki-Acido UK 8 B0CBV8LHR3
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Antracite Deep Lake, 9 UK B0B9YMY5Y3
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 6.5 UK B07BWVLK96
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Mesh and pu upper Hi poly foam insole Eva midsole for maximum cushioning Cmp fullon grip rubber sole
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 5.5 UK B07K779DKC
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 9 UK B07K72Y62B
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 13 UK Narrow B07CB6TDYP
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Graffite-Antracite UK 9 B08D6J7YQ7
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Graffite-Antracite UK 10.5 B08D6LM37P
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Graffite-Antracite UK 8 B08D64N5HH
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, B.Blue-Flash Orange, UK 8 B0B9YKBH3D
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 9 PS431755ES43
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp B.Blue-Flash Orange UK 10.5 B0B9YN5SNV
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Grey-Yellow Fluo UK 8 3Q12947-30UR-42
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Blue B Blue Gecko 51ak, 11 UK B077RRXDS3
Leather upper Climaprotect waterproof membrane Extra soft fabric collar and tongue Rubber toe and heel with support and protection functions Eva midsole and cmp fullon grip outsole versatile and suitable for different types of terrain
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Beige Torba Antracite 02pd, 8 UK B07MGK1GZ8
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 7 UK B07BWX443N
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Beige Torba Antracite 02pd, 10.5 UK B07M5M39BF
Lycra upper with polyester webbing 3 closing and adjustment systems Pu insole Eva+rubber outsole Weight 18 g (38)
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Blue B Blue Gecko 51ak, 9.5 UK B0784LDN4G
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp, Olive-Flame UK 10.5 B0CRZ53QW7
Ankle support system Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability Ortholite insole with EVA reinforcement Water Repellent Scuff-resistant mudguard
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp B.Blue-Flash Orange UK 5.5 MAG5642090
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£78.21
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Grey U862, 8 UK B00N0KL0BA
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Grey UK 9 B00N0KKGL0
Suede upper Climaprotect waterproof membrane Rubber toe cap for foot protection Rubber back support for ankle stability and control Vibram 'tsavo 126' sole with xs trek compound
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 10.5 UK B07K74ZBYN
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Ortholite insole with eva reinforcement Tpu back insert in midsole for maximum stability
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, B Blue Flash Orange, 6.5 UK 17251857
Membrana impermeable ClimaProtect Sistema di supporto alla caviglia Protective fascione in anti-abrasion Ortholite sole with rinforzo EVA Inserto posteriore in TPU in intersuola per massive stability
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 8 UK B07K75HS7J
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp B.Blue-Flash Orange UK 7 17251858
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 11 UK B07K772HC5
Upper made of high-quality and durable nubuck leather Rear closure and adjustment system Insole with cushioning Injected pu sole Weight 3 g (42)
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 11 13614526
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Nero-Nero UK 6.5 B08MWXS5JQ
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Wp Trekking Shoes, Black, 9 UK B08MX1K5Q5
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Ankle support system Protective band made of anti-abrasion fabric Tread with tpr inserts for better grip
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£44.03
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 76 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£31.18
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 65 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
CMP Elettra Low WP WomenCompare 18 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low Waterproof Men
£77.29
CMP Thiamat Low Waterproof MenCompare 1 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£33.29
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Compare Prices
46 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£49.18
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£49.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Compare Prices
57 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£47.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Compare Prices
47 offers
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel