CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
• Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
• Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
• Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

179 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Antracite Deep Lake, 9 UK B0B9YMY5Y3
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Antracite Deep Lake, 12 UK B0B9YLJBHC
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927475
RIGEL is a waterproof walking boot with contrast-colour details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and compound of the CMP FullOn GRIP sole makes this boot suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle-support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£58.75
£75.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927476
prodImage
£58.75
£75.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Rigel Mid WP Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Green Hiking Boots Size 8-12 3Q12947-02PD
CMP Rigel Mid WP Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Green Hiking Boots Size 8-12, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CMP Rigel Mid WP Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Green Hiking Boots Size 8-12 3Q12947-02PD
CMP Rigel Mid WP Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Green Hiking Boots Size 8-12, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
CMP 3Q12947-51UG_47, trekking shoes, GREY, B08WHHMS5S
Closure: Secure fit with rubber laces Material: Premium suede leather upper for durability Size: 10 UK for a comfortable fit Design: Trekking shoes with a classic, timeless look Collection: Spring-Summer 2023 for seasonal style
prodImage
£71.46
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Grey U862, 8 UK B00N0KL0BA
Fast lace lacing and lace-up pocket Microfiber tongue and flap for added comfort on the instep Lycra inner lining for a feeling of extra softness and comfort Ankle support system Tpr tread
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Grey/Yellow Fluo) CMP Mens Rigel Mid Waterproof Walking Boots
Scuff-resistant mudguard Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle support system 3Q12947
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Grey/Yellow Fluo) CMP Mens Rigel Mid Waterproof Walking Boots
Scuff-resistant mudguard Rear TPU insert in the midsole for maximum stability CLIMAPROTECT waterproof membrane Ankle support system 3Q12947
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Blue B Blue Gecko 51ak, 6.5 UK B0784P5JJ9
25% recycled pu upper Suede insole Cork midsole 3% recycled eva outsole Weight 25 g (42)
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 5 UK B07BWTPL35
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Fango, 7 UK B0B9YMXNHC
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Antracite Deep Lake, 11 UK B0B9YLXNNN
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£52.12
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Nero Grey, 5.5 UK B07K779DKC
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Antracite Deep Lake, 8 UK B0B9YKV4QR
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 13 UK Narrow B07CB6TDYP
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£57.87
Shipping: Free
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927477
prodImage
£58.75
£75.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927478
prodImage
£58.75
£75.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927479
prodImage
£58.75
£75.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927474
prodImage
£58.75
£75.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927480
prodImage
£58.75
£75.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642162
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert in the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642176
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642178
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642085
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642165
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert in the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642170
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642086
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642164
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert in the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£39.75
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£22.65
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 17 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.69
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£32.90
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£47.27
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£44.71
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Whisper women
£35.33
Compare Prices
130 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£33.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Compare Prices
81 offers
McKinley Sonnberg II AQX Child
£33.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men
£39.56
Compare Prices
170 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim-Vacay Slingback (40955)
£33.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£37.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel