CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
• Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
• Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
• Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

185 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642081
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642174
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642106
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert in the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642103
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert in the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642101
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert in the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642166
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.Ankle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert in the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholite
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642173
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642172
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642171
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642084
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11660771
RIGEL is a waterproof walking boot with contrasting colour details for a sporty and eye-catching style. The structure and compound of the CMP FullOn GRIP sole make this boot suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, the protective plate, the EVA midsole, and the TPU lining at the heel ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11660763
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11660751
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11660745
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11660767
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11660768
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11660750
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid MAG11660769
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642095
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£59.73
£76.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Kaki-Acido UK 7 B0CBV8PYDN
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Fango, 5.5 UK B0B9YJ6B48
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£60.57
Shipping: Free
CMP Mens Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Hiking Boot, Kaki Acido, 10.5 UK B0CBV6T4BL
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: Free
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927484
RIGEL is a waterproof walking boot with contrast-colour details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and compound of the CMP FullOn GRIP sole makes this boot suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle-support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.
prodImage
£61.70
£78.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927465
prodImage
£61.70
£78.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hiking shoes CMP Rigel MAG13927466
prodImage
£61.70
£78.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Wp Kaki-Acido UK 9 B0CBV6WWBV
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
CMP Men's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp Trekking Shoes, Asphalt Syrah 62bn, 8 UK B07BWLBRQV
Hiking Shoes Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Ortholite insole that provides cushioning for a long time, high level of breathability and has anti-moisture and antibacterial function
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642087
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642177
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5642137
RIGEL is a waterproof walking shoe with contrasting color details for a sporty, eye-catching style. The structure and CMP FullOn GRIP sole compound make this shoe suitable for all surfaces, wet or dry. The special ankle support system, protective board, EVA midsole and TPU heel seat lining inside the boot ensure maximum comfort and support.450gAnkle support systemScratch resistant mudguardTPU insert at the back of the midsole for maximum stabilityCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneOrtholite insole with EVA reinforcementPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPOrtholiteGenuine leather
prodImage
£62.72
£79.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Genuine leather, PFC-free
Technology: Clima Protect membrane for waterproofness and breathability
Insole: Ortholite for cushioning and moisture management
Sole: FullOn GRIP for maximum performance in outdoor activities
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Mid WP Men (3Q12947)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.21
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 138 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
178 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£33.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel