Cherry G84-4400 (G84-4400LUBFR-2)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Cherry Compact Keyboard G84-4400
• Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts
• Integrated optical trackball and 2 mouse buttons
• Over 20 million actuations per key
• Wired with USB interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cherry G84-4400 (G84-4400LUBFR-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cherry G84-4400. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: Straight. G84-4400LUBFR-2
Cherry G84-4400. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: Straight., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-4400 keyboard Universal USB AZERTY French Black 250931
CORDED HIGH PERFORMANCE COMPACT TRACKBALL KEYBOARD. FRENCH LAYOUT. BLACK. USB
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-4400 Keyboard - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - Trackball - French - Black- 84 Key(s) G84-4400LUBFR-2
CHERRY G84-4400 Keyboard - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - Trackball - French - Black- 84 Key(s)
prodImage
£239.95
£249.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Cherry Compact Keyboard G84-4400
Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts
Integrated optical trackball and 2 mouse buttons
Over 20 million actuations per key
Wired with USB interface
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Cherry G84-4400 (G84-4400LUBFR-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£41.65
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 6 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£4.49
Cherry MC 1000Compare 12 Prices
Cherry MW 4500
£26.48
Cherry MW 4500Compare 10 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£24.89
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£75.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logickeyboard ALBA Mac UK (SKB-CWMU-UK)
£74.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wave Keyboard
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
£77.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Kailh Red PT
£79.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£89.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech G413 SE US (920-010437)
£79.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£58.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream (JK-8500CS-2)
£72.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel