Camel Active Journey (B00-224)

Manufacturer: Camel Active
from £30.13to £34.953 offersManufacturer: Camel Active
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Dimensions: H31 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey (B00-224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Journey Rucksack B00276L7U2
Camel Active is an international lifestyle brand for men and women Casual, robust, striking: there is a piece of adventure in the bag collection of the lifestyle brand Discover the spring or summer men's collection 2023 by camel active
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
camel active Journey Rucksack B00276BFAO
Brand: camel active Series: Journey Dimension (L x W x H): 19cm x 31cm x 9.5cm Weight in kg: 0.40kg Capacity in Liter approx.: 0-10
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
camel active leisure backpack Journey Backpack 8L Dark Blue B07M92YCWQ
PRACTICAL COMPARTMENTATION — This backpack offers a spacious main compartment to store your essentials securely. An additional slip pocket with flap and clip closure on the front provides quick access to frequently used small items. OPTIMAL COMFORT — The two shoulder straps are continuously adjustable and padded to ensure a comfortable fit for any body height. An additional handle allows you to carry the bag conveniently by hand whenever you prefer. ROBUST DESIGN — Crafted from high-quality and durable nylon material, this backpack is designed to withstand daily challenges. Its sleek, dark blue finish and gold-coloured logo details give it a modern and timeless appearance. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — With a volume of approximately 8 litres and dimensions of 22 x 30 x 8 cm, this lightweight bag is the perfect companion for uncomplicated excursions or city strolls without being overly bulky.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:5 L
Dimensions:H31 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre
Weight:400 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:2
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Closure Type:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey (B00-224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£20.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£28.10
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£21.87
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 11 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£38.43
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£30.59
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£29.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£31.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
£32.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Unuk II
£31.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£28.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£27.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel