Camel Active Journey toiletry bag 27 cm

Manufacturer: Camel Active
Camel Active Journey toiletry bag 27 cm
from £26.541 offerManufacturer: Camel ActivePrice History
• Toiletry bag made of durable nylon
• 2 main zip compartments, 1 front zip pocket
• Inside: 4 slip pockets, 1 zip pocket
• Dimensions: 27x11x17.5 cm (LxWxH), 180 g
• Lightweight nylon, ideal for leisure and everyday use
• Camel active logo, side carry handle
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£26.54
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Journey Men's Toiletry Bag Small, Black, S, 000403 B00UTYY87S
This camel active cosmetic bag is ideal for small hiking trips, trips or simply for at home. In addition, you can easily transport the cosmetic bag by the carry handle on the side. A small and handy hero for your everyday life. Dimensions: 24 x 15 x 9 cm
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toiletry bag made of durable nylon
2 main zip compartments, 1 front zip pocket
Inside: 4 slip pockets, 1 zip pocket
Dimensions: 27x11x17.5 cm (LxWxH), 180 g
Lightweight nylon, ideal for leisure and everyday use
Camel active logo, side carry handle

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey toiletry bag 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£20.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£42.22
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£21.87
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 11 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.97
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Camel Active Taipeh WalletCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£30.59
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£16.99
Camelbak Raincover M/LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Wash Bag
£25.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Fresh
£28.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Creativity XL
£23.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Benno
£33.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camel Active Journey toiletry bag 27 cm
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel