Samsonite Airea Toiletry Bag

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Airea Toiletry Bag
from £46.21to £78.702 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Dimensions: 29 x 14 x 17 cm, 7.5 L, 0.30 kg
• Samsonite bag, model Airea 133627-1041-1CNU
• Portable air conditioner with a power output of 2.1 kW
• 4 power levels available
• Suitable for rooms up to 12 m²
• Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
• Air-to-air cooling technology
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Airea Toiletry Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Airea - Toiletry Bag, 29 cm, Black (Black) B0BMG6L1S9
Toiletry bag: 29 x 14 x 17 cm - 7.5 L - 0.30 kg Elegant, young design inspired by fashion trends Stylish colours 100% nylon
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Airea - Cosmetic Case, 35 cm, Black (Black) B0BMG431YX
Cosmetic case: 35 x 19 x 21 cm, 13 L, 0.40 kg Elegant, young design inspired by the fashion trend Stylish colours 100% nylon
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions: 29 x 14 x 17 cm, 7.5 L, 0.30 kg
Samsonite bag, model Airea 133627-1041-1CNU
Portable air conditioner with a power output of 2.1 kW
4 power levels available
Suitable for rooms up to 12 m²
Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
Air-to-air cooling technology
Material: plastic
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Airea Toiletry Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£122.95
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£158.40
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Toiletry Bag
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Wash Bag 4
£55.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag
£45.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Gear Bag Large
£35.41
Compare Prices
28 offers
Samsonite Airea Toiletry Bag
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel