Samsonite Paradiver Light Toilet Kit

Price History
• Cosmetic Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 6.5 L
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Paradiver Light Toilet Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Paradiver Light Toilet Kit - Toiletry Bag, 26 cm, Black (Black) B0DHXTW9BL
Toiletry bag: 26 x 11 x 16 cm Tear-resistant and water-repellent fabric Built-in ID tag Coated PU zippers Paradiver Light: diverse model mix, from large-volume luggage to daypacks
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light Toilet Kit - Toiletry Bag, 26 cm, Yellow (Yellow) B0DHXTQPYV
Toiletry bag: 26 x 11 x 16 cm Tear-resistant and water-repellent fabric Built-in ID tag Coated PU zippers Paradiver Light: diverse model mix, from large-volume luggage to daypacks
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:6.5 L
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Paradiver Light Toilet Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£269.00
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Airea Toiletry Bag
£46.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Wash Bag 4
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Gear Bag Large
£36.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Toilet Kit
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel