Fjällräven Gear Bag

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Gear Bag
from £25.00to £52.4326 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Toiletry Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Gear Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven utility bag toiletry bag Kånken Gear Pocket Frost Green B082P2NR9D
DESIGN — Modern and stylish, the Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket in Frost Green is a compact accessory for storing small essentials like cables or toiletries. MATERIAL — Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S fabric, combining 65% recycled polyester and 35% organic cotton for long-lasting use. FUNCTIONALITY — Features a main compartment with a zipper closure and an internal name tag for easy identification. PORTABILITY — Lightweight at approximately 40 g and sized at 21 x 14 x 0.5 cm, making it easy to carry in any bag or backpack. DETAILS — Includes a side loop for attachment and is wind- and water-resistant for added protection of your belongings.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Bag Frost Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F25862-664-One-size - Size: One size
Kånken Gear Bag is a versatile pack bag for everything from all your cords and tools to your skin products and other items you want to keep organised. The main compartment has a durable zipper and there is a handle/hang loop on the side. Two open pockets inside. Pack volume 2 litres, measurements 12 x 19.5 x 6.5 cm. Article number: F25862 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax Environmental info: Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 12 cm Width: 19,5 cm Depth: 6,5 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 75 g
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 24213-030 Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Dark Grey Size One Size B00F18YMDM
Use to store tools, laptop cables, etc. Internal open and zipped pockets. Versatile zippered bag in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 25862 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Pink OneSize
Fjallraven25862KånkenGearBagGymBagUnisexPinkOneSize...
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£28.00
£31.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£29.40
£33.35
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy 24213
Fjallraven Gear Bag Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£29.40
£33.35
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 24213-633 Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Dark Olive Size One Size B00YR6IHOO
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 25862-312 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Pink Size One Size B09NMP2MC3
Main zippered compartment with two open pockets inside. Perfect for tools, ropes or as a simple toiletry bag. Durable and water resistant in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 25862-560 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size B082P2K9T5
Zippered main compartment with two open pockets inside. Perfect for tools, ropes or as a simple toiletry bag. Durable and water resistant in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 25862-664 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size B082P24CKS
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 24213-560 Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Navy Size One Size B00F18YQRE
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 24213 Gear Bag Sports Bag Unisex - Adult Terracotta Brown OneSize, Terracotta Brown, Taglia Unica, Sporty B0B6PMG4YQ
Use to store tools, laptop cables, etc. Open and zipper pockets. Versatile bag with zipper in G-1000 Heavyducty Eco.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Gear Bag Backpack One Size B0C5CRHVFW
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 25862-550 Kånken Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Adult Black Size One Size B082P2K9V1
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Gear Bag - Foliage Green F25862 312
Gear Bag - Foliage Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Gear Bag - Foliage Green F24213 560
Gear Bag - Foliage Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Gear Bag - Foliage Green F24213 030
Gear Bag - Foliage Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Gear Bag - Foliage Green F25862 550
Gear Bag - Foliage Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Weight:100 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:4
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Gear Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Wash Bag
£25.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Creativity XL
£23.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling Fresh
£28.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Center Lite II (3930621)
£20.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Bag Tour II (3930021)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Gear Bag
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.95
tsl_shop
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel