Kipling Creativity XL

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Creativity XL
from £23.47to £33.157 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Cosmetic Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Dimensions: W21.5 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Creativity XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Creativity XL Extra Large 3 Section Pouch Womens Purse Cosmetic Case KPK1515696V
Kipling Creativity XL Extra Large 3 Section Pouch Womens Purse Cosmetic Case, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity XL Extra Large 3 Section Pouch Womens Purse Cosmetic Case KPK15156P39
Kipling Creativity XL Extra Large 3 Section Pouch Womens Purse Cosmetic Case, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Kipling Creativity XL Extra Large Purse, Pouches, Cases, Ultimate Stars (Blue) FBA_KPKI47348CV
Zipped main compartment 3 inside pockets: 2 open and 1 zipped Water repellent Wristlet strap Monkey keyring
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Purse Pouch Creativity XL Pouch Bag BLUE BLEU 2 KPK1515696V
Kipling Purse Pouch Creativity XL Pouch Bag BLUE BLEU 2, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY XL Extra Large Purse & Wristlet - Ultimate Plum KPK1515667U
Kipling CREATIVITY XL Extra Large Purse & Wristlet - Ultimate Plum, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY XL Extra Large Purse & Wristlet - Moonlit Blue RRP £39 KPK151564GA
Kipling CREATIVITY XL Extra Large Purse & Wristlet - Moonlit Blue RRP £39, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Kipling CREATIVITY XL Extra Large Purse & Wristlet - Ultimate Stars RRP £39 KPKI47348CV
Kipling CREATIVITY XL Extra Large Purse & Wristlet - Ultimate Stars RRP £39, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Weight:100 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Creativity XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Wash Bag
£25.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Wash Center Lite II (3930621)
£20.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Bag Tour II (3930021)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Fresh
£28.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Creativity XL
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
mr-tech123
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel