Kipling Agot

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Agot
from £34.52to £74.406 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Toiletry Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Agot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling AGOT Medium toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Black (Black) B083YDR3NQ
Medium toiletry bag 100 percent Polyamide 14 Height x 26 Width x 14.5 Depth cm 0.25kg Weight x 3L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
Kipling AGOT Medium toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Black (Black) VFN-KPK13363P39
Medium toiletry bag 100 percent Polyamide 14 Height x 26 Width x 14.5 Depth cm 0.25kg Weight x 3L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Kipling Womens Agot Toiletry Bag Lightweight Travel Organizer Nylon Cosmetics Kit AC4715
...
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
Kipling Womens Agot Toiletry Bag Lightweight Travel Organizer Nylon Cosmetics Kit OPC-PHDC276-NEW
A great ""Bon Voyage"" pick-me-up for yourself or a vacay-bound friend this roomy toiletry bag features a fantastic interior...
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling AGOT Medium toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Black (Black) 22.00_KIPLING_KIPLINGAGOTMEDIUMTOILETRY
Medium toiletry bag 100 percent Polyamide 14 Height x 26 Width x 14.5 Depth cm 0.25kg Weight x 3L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
Kipling AGOT Medium toiletry bag, Travel Accessories, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) B083YF46RF
Medium toiletry bag 100 percent Polyamide 14 Height x 26 Width x 14.5 Depth cm 0.25kg Weight x 3L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Weight:250 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyamide
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Agot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 55 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Gear Bag Large
£35.41
Compare Prices
28 offers
Kipling Fresh
£28.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Benno
£33.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Agot
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel