Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag
from £45.60to £77.0911 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Toiletry Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 4 L
• Dimensions: W23.5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23784-550-One-size - Size: One size
Keep your toiletries in order with this spacious toilet bag in durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Small bottles, tubes, travel pharmacy kits etc. have plently of room in two spacious compartments that give an easy overview of contents. Several inside pockets in each. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Activity: Outdoor Family: Kånken Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant Product specifications Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 100% polyamide Height: 16 cm Width: 23,5 cm Depth: 10 cm Weight: 160 g Product features Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. Two spacious compartments with zippers. Foam padding protects contents and gives the bag shape. Mesh pocket with zipper in main compartment Care instructions Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag Navy Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23784-560-One-size - Size: One size
Keep your toiletries in order with this spacious toilet bag in durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Small bottles, tubes, travel pharmacy kits etc. have plently of room in two spacious compartments that give an easy overview of contents. Several inside pockets in each. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Activity: Outdoor Family: Kånken Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant Product specifications Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 100% polyamide Height: 16 cm Width: 23,5 cm Depth: 10 cm Weight: 160 g Product features Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. Two spacious compartments with zippers. Foam padding protects contents and gives the bag shape. Mesh pocket with zipper in main compartment Care instructions Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Toiletry Bag Navy, 24 cm B07DV122Y7
Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. Two spacious zippered compartments. The foam padding protects the contents and keeps the shape of the bag. Mesh fabric bag with zip in main compartment.
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size B07DXG3BC2
Practical toiletry bag Two large compartments with zips The foam padding protects the contents and gives shape to the bag.
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Toiletry Bag - Black F23784 550
Kanken Toiletry Bag - Black, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Toiletry Bag Black F23784550
Fjallraven Kanken Toiletry Bag Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Unisex's KÃnken Toiletry Bag Black, 24 cm
Features Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. Two spacious zippered compartments. The foam padding protects...
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 23784-664 K?nken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size
Features Practical toiletry bag Two large compartments with zips The foam padding protects the contents and gives shape to the bag. Product...
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Toiletry Bag Black, 24 cm B07FGP542T
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23784-667 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Arctic Green Size One Size B097PZF9KQ
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Toiletry Bag Navy 23784
Fjallraven Kanken Toiletry Bag Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:4 L
Dimensions:W23.5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:160 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:2
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Toiletry Bag
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Wash Bag 4
£55.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Gear Bag Large
£35.41
Compare Prices
28 offers
Kipling Agot
£34.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel