Evoc Wash Bag 4

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Wash Bag 4
from £55.35to £59.514 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Cosmetic Bag
• Material: Polyester Oxford
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 4 L
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Wash Bag 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FS Evoc Wash Travel Bag 4.4L Black
Evoc Wash Travel Bag 4.4L Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
EVOC WASH Bag, Wash Bag for Everyday Travel (Organiser compartments with Individual partitioning, Removable Pocket Mirror, Integrated Hook for Hanging), Colour: Black
A must-have in every travel bag: This EVOC wash bag is a practical and spacious toiletry bag with individual space divisions and creative features for your everyday travel. Clever pocket management: With practical organiser compartments, some of which can be changed and adapted to your individual needs you will never forget important items! Practical features: The toiletry bag has a number of practical features such as the removable pocket mirror, toothbrush holder and an integrated hook for hanging. Robust: Made of high grade material the pouch is super hard wearing. The toilet bag is also equipped with two carrying loops on the sides and a zipped compartment on the back. Box contents: EVOC WASH BAG toilet bag for travel accessories (removable pocket mirror, integrated hook) - Volume: 4 l - Dimensions: 26 x 10 x 17 cm - Weight: 230 g - Colour: Black
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
EVOC Wash Bag One Size 4L 2026: MULTICOLOUR 4L EV734406
EVOC Wash Bag One Size 4L 2026: MULTICOLOUR 4L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Wash Bag One Size 4L 2026: BLACK 4L EV734390
EVOC Wash Bag One Size 4L 2026: BLACK 4L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:4 L
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:230 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester Oxford
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Wash Bag 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£79.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Wash Bag 4
laxzo
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£59.09
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel