Camel Active Journey hanging toiletry bag 24 cm

Manufacturer: Camel Active
Camel Active Journey hanging toiletry bag 24 cm
from £21.601 offerManufacturer: Camel Active
• Toiletry Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey hanging toiletry bag 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Suitcases B00 402 60 Black 6.0 liters B000Z2H178
Black toiletry bag from camel active to open. The practical suspension and the many compartments make the bag the ideal travel companion. Dimensions: 25 x 12.5 x 4.5 cm.
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey hanging toiletry bag 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£20.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£30.54
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£21.87
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 11 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.97
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£31.80
Camel Active Taipeh WalletCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£30.59
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£16.99
Camelbak Raincover M/LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Creativity XL
£23.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Wash Bag Tour II (3930021)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Care Barrel
£16.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Wash Bag
£25.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Small Travelcare
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camel Active Journey hanging toiletry bag 24 cm
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel