Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 24 cm

Price History
• Sporty crossbody bag with multiple zippered pockets
• Length-adjustable shoulder strap
• Main compartment with zipper closure
• 1 zippered pocket on the front exterior
• 1 zippered pocket on the back exterior
• Interior organization with 2 slip pockets and 1 zippered pocket
• Eye-catching shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Bari Women's Shoulder Bag Crossbody Bag Large, Beige, L, 000101 B08DRS8NVQ
The camel active bag can be worn crossover easily and has a lot to offer. The shoulder bag is ideal for everyday use and has a great interior. The design is very simple and looks sporty. This shoulder bag is a must have! Dimensions: 26.5 x 24 x 3.5 cm
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
camel-active camel active Bags Bari Women's Bum Bag Large Beige, Beige, 23x7x15, 000101
Features camelactiveisaninternationallifestylebrandforwomenandmen.
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sporty crossbody bag with multiple zippered pockets
Length-adjustable shoulder strap
Main compartment with zipper closure
1 zippered pocket on the front exterior
1 zippered pocket on the back exterior
Interior organization with 2 slip pockets and 1 zippered pocket
Eye-catching shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.97
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 12 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.40
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Flex
£37.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£29.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Compare Prices
80 offers
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Diesel Allison
source: OnBuy
Diesel Allison
£35.49
Compare Prices
1 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£35.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel