C.K Tools T4444I

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £16.14to £20.894 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Hex Key Set
• Material: High-Quality Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Ball-End Enables Insertion at up to 25° Angle
• Contents: 10-Piece Set with Various Sizes (5/64", 3/32", 1/8", 5/32", 3/16", 7/32", 1/4", 5/16" and 3/8")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools T4444I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools T4444I Allen Key Set Ball End Long Arm Hex AF Imperial 5/64" - 3/8"
CK Tools T4444I Allen Key Set Ball End Long Arm Hex AF Imperial 5/64" - 3/8", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4444I Allen Key Set Ball Ended Long Arm Hex Shank Imperial 5/64"-3/8"
CK Tools T4444I Allen Key Set Ball Ended Long Arm Hex Shank Imperial 5/64"-3/8", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
C.K T4444I Imperial Ball End Hexagon Key Clip Set,5/64-3/8" B003WOXT36
Ball ended for use at an angle of up to 25 degrees Made of vanadium steel with chrome finish Hardened and tempered for strength and durability Supplied in storage holder for convenience Set includes 5/64, 3/32, 1/8, 5/32, 3/16, 7/32, 1/4, 5/16 and 3/8-inch clips, Weight: 0.74516244556 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools CK CEKA 4444 9PCE BALL END HEXAGON ALLEN KEY SET IMPERIAL
CK CEKA 4444 9PCE BALL END HEXAGON ALLEN KEY SET IMPERIAL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hex Key Set
Material: High-Quality Chrome Vanadium Steel
Ball-End Enables Insertion at up to 25° Angle
Contents: 10-Piece Set with Various Sizes (5/64", 3/32", 1/8", 5/32", 3/16", 7/32", 1/4", 5/16" and 3/8")

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools T4444I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel