C.K Tools MA2637

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools MA2637
from £23.63to £44.298 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• 3-in-1 Tool Bag
• Flat and compact foldable for storage
• Removable base for easy cleaning
• 8 vertical exterior pockets for easy access to tools
• Ingenious insert for holding silicone, adhesive, filler, and caulking gun
• Dimensions: 250 x 250 x 275 mm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2637
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma Tote Tool Bag 3 in 1, Heavy Duty Open Tool Bags, Easy Access Toolbag for Tradesmen, Silicon and Adhesive Tubes Storage, Small Compact Toolbox, Empty Tool Box, MA2637 by CK Tools B01C8QAIQO
Innovative 3-in-1 Design: Switch between configurations for complete versatility; folds flat for easy storage when not in use. Convenient Tool Access: Features 8 vertical storage pockets, keeping your tools organized and easily accessible. Smart Storage Solution: Ingenious insert for storing silicon, glues, mastic, and gun, making it ideal for technical professionals. Compact yet Spacious: Dimensions of 27.5 x 25 x 25 cm make it compact enough for easy transport, while providing ample storage for essential tools. Durable Build: Made from rugged, long-lasting polyester with a wipe-clean removable base and padded shoulder strap for comfort., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2637 3-in-1 Tote Bag - Grey/Red,27.5 x 25 x 25 cm
C.K Magma MA2637 3-in-1 Tote Bag - Grey/Red,27.5 x 25 x 25 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Magma 3-In-1 Tote Tool Bag With Shoulder Strap MA2637
CK Tools Magma 3-In-1 Tote Tool Bag With Shoulder Strap MA2637, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Magma 3 in 1 Tool Tote Bag - MA2637
CK Tools Magma 3 in 1 Tool Tote Bag - MA2637, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
CK MA2637 Magma 3 in 1 Tote
CK MA2637 Magma 3 in 1 Tote, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Magma MA2637 Three In One 3-in-1 Tote Tool Holder
CK Tools Magma MA2637 Three In One 3-in-1 Tote Tool Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
C.K Magma MA2637 3-in-1 Tote Bag -Silicone Tube carry bag
C.K Magma MA2637 3-in-1 Tote Bag -Silicone Tube carry bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2637 Magma 3 in 1 Tote
CK Tools MA2637 Magma 3 in 1 Tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Tool Bag
Flat and compact foldable for storage
Removable base for easy cleaning
8 vertical exterior pockets for easy access to tools
Ingenious insert for holding silicone, adhesive, filler, and caulking gun
Dimensions: 250 x 250 x 275 mm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2637
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 821549-5
£19.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel