C.K Tools Claw hammer 357002

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £29.99to £55.494 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Anti-vibration hammers
• One-piece drop-forged head and handle made of high-alloy carbon steel
• Hardened and tempered for superior strength and durability
• Anti-Vibe shock-absorbing damping system to prevent injuries while playing
• Polished and coated for corrosion protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Claw hammer 357002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 5701 Claw Hammer Anti-Vibe Forged Steel 20 Oz (1 Pieces) CK357002
Claw Hammer Single piece forged steel shaft for maximum strength and performance Balanced weight design with energy saving claw geometry Shock absorbing contoured grip system for comfort and control Polished and lacquered for protection, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
C.K 5701 Claw Hammer Anti-Vibe Forged Steel 20 Oz (1 Pieces) CK357002
Claw Hammer Single piece forged steel shaft for maximum strength and performance Balanced weight design with energy saving claw geometry Shock absorbing contoured grip system for comfort and control Polished and lacquered for protection, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 357002 Anti-Vibe 20oz One Piece Forged Steel Claw Hammer
CK Tools 357002 Anti-Vibe 20oz One Piece Forged Steel Claw Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
CK Tools 357002 Claw Hammer Anti-Vibe 1 Piece Forged Steel 20oz
CK Tools 357002 Claw Hammer Anti-Vibe 1 Piece Forged Steel 20oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-vibration hammers
One-piece drop-forged head and handle made of high-alloy carbon steel
Hardened and tempered for superior strength and durability
Anti-Vibe shock-absorbing damping system to prevent injuries while playing
Polished and coated for corrosion protection

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Claw hammer 357002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£31.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel