Bric's Life Trolley (BLF38124)

Manufacturer: Bric's
from £279.00to £357.503 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Trolley with two wheels and telescopic handle
• Outer material made of 95% polyvinyl chloride and 5% leather
• Padded laptop compartment with Velcro fastener
• Two main compartments and several secondary compartments
• Waterproof and suitable as carry-on luggage
• Weight of 2300 g
• Dimensions: Width 41 cm, Height 38 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life Trolley (BLF38124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Life Tropea Ultralight International Carry-on Laptop|Tablet Pilot Case Spinner, Olive, One Size 733021
Ultralight d section multi-step aluminum pull-handle system W ergonomic comfort-grip handle Divided interior with organizational, zippered pockets and sleeve for laptop or tablet Double radial wheels Large external pocket with organizational compartments & pockets with a handle slide feature along back side to secure on top of your rolling luggage/suitcase 6.3x14.2x15.9
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Life Tropea Ultralight International Carry-on Laptop|Tablet Pilot Case Spinner, Olive, One Size 8016623085333_mfn
Ultralight d section multi-step aluminum pull-handle system W ergonomic comfort-grip handle Divided interior with organizational, zippered pockets and sleeve for laptop or tablet Double radial wheels Large external pocket with organizational compartments & pockets with a handle slide feature along back side to secure on top of your rolling luggage/suitcase 6.3x14.2x15.9
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Life Tropea Ultralight International Carry-on Laptop|Tablet Pilot Case Spinner, Olive, One Size BLF38124.378
Features Ultralight d section multi-step aluminum pull-handle system W ergonomic comfort-grip handle Divided interior with organizational,
prodImage
£357.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trolley with two wheels and telescopic handle
Outer material made of 95% polyvinyl chloride and 5% leather
Padded laptop compartment with Velcro fastener
Two main compartments and several secondary compartments
Waterproof and suitable as carry-on luggage
Weight of 2300 g
Dimensions: Width 41 cm, Height 38 cm, Depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life Trolley (BLF38124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£248.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Case Luggage London
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel