Braun Series 3 BT3440

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 3 BT3440
from £41.452 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Braun Series 3 Beard Trimmer with 40 length settings from 0.5 20 mm
• Includes comb attachment (1 10 mm), hair comb attachment (10.5 20 mm), mini precision shaving head
• Ultrasharp blades for even trimming
• NiMH battery with 80 minutes runtime, washable
• Comb attachment (1 10 mm) for short to medium beards
• Hair comb attachment (10.5 20 mm) for long beards
• Mini precision shaving head for detailed styling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 3 BT3440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun BT3440 Men's Beard Trimmer, with Ultra Sharp Blade, 40 Length Settings, Rechargeable with 80 Minutes Wireless Runtime
Precise styling at home: precision and 100% control made easy with the Braun beard trimmer 3 Great results with every pull: the ultra-sharp blade trims every beard evenly 100% CONTROL IN YOUR HANDS Choose from 40 length settings in precise 0.5mm increments with the precision wheel Trim long and short hair easily even at home: with styling tools you can achieve an even hair length for great results
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Braun BT3440 Men's Beard Trimmer, with Ultra Sharp Blade, 40 Length Settings, Rechargeable with 80 Minutes Wireless Runtime K0-KGTN-YKIJ
Precise styling at home: precision and 100% control made easy with the Braun beard trimmer 3 Great results with every pull: the ultra-sharp blade trims every beard evenly 100% CONTROL IN YOUR HANDS Choose from 40 length settings in precise 0.5mm increments with the precision wheel Trim long and short hair easily even at home: with styling tools you can achieve an even hair length for great results
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Braun Series 3 Beard Trimmer with 40 length settings from 0.5 20 mm
Includes comb attachment (1 10 mm), hair comb attachment (10.5 20 mm), mini precision shaving head
Ultrasharp blades for even trimming
NiMH battery with 80 minutes runtime, washable
Comb attachment (1 10 mm) for short to medium beards
Hair comb attachment (10.5 20 mm) for long beards
Mini precision shaving head for detailed styling

Price History

1M
Braun Series 3 BT3440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips MG3730
£40.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7330
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series X XT5300
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 BT5500
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel