Braun Series X XT5300

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series X XT5300
from £36.89to £43.542 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Hair clipper for beard, hair, eyebrows, body, back, nasal hair, and groin area
• Cutting length from 1 to 21 mm
• Easy button control
• Includes attachment for beard and hair
• Battery operation for long usage time
• Fast charging for maximum flexibility
• Precise styling with 40 length settings in 0.5 mm increments
• Washable heads and combs for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series X XT5300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series XT5 Face & Body, Electric Shaver, Beard Trimmer & Body Groomer, +8 Accessories, Sharp 4D Flex Blade, Charging Station, Durable, 6 Months, 45 Minutes Runtime, XT5300, Grey G2-GHLH-761Y
A device for trimming, styling and shaving: beard trimmer, body shaver and electric shaver for men. For the face (1, 2, 3 and 5 mm combs) and the body (sensitive and 3 mm comb attachments) EFFICIENT & FAST - The 4D blade now has a 2 times the wide cutting range and moves 450 times per second for fast body hair removal. Stainless steel blade stays sharp for up to 6 months Easy and comfortable: with the swivel flex head and 2-way comb attachments that trim in all directions, you can achieve great results and precise strokes, even in difficult areas GENTLE ON SKIN The SkinGuard skin protector and closed blade design protects your skin from the blade even in sensitive areas DURABLE - 100% waterproof with rubberized anti-slip grip and cordless with 45 minutes of battery life. With storage bag for bathroom and charging station With 5 year warranty (Terms and conditions apply on the Braun website)
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun Series XT5300 Face + Body + Travel NEW
Braun Series XT5300 Face + Body + Travel NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair clipper for beard, hair, eyebrows, body, back, nasal hair, and groin area
Cutting length from 1 to 21 mm
Easy button control
Includes attachment for beard and hair
Battery operation for long usage time
Fast charging for maximum flexibility
Precise styling with 40 length settings in 0.5 mm increments
Washable heads and combs for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series X XT5300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Multigroom series 1000 MG1100/16
£32.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips MG3730
£40.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5100
£33.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5300
TechWorldHaven
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel