Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
from £36.42to £37.192 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Beard trimmer with lift and trim attachment for even trimming
• 20 length settings from 0.5 to 10 mm in 0.5 mm increments
• Skin-friendly blades with rounded tips to prevent irritation
• Cordless operation with powerful lithium-ion battery
• Up to 90 minutes runtime after 1 hour of charging
• Quick use possible with 5-minute charge time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Men's Beard Trimmer Series 3000 - Electric Beard Trimmer with Detail Trimmer, Lift & Trim System, 20 Length Settings, 90 Min Cordless Use, Blue B0CFY715NF
Lift and Trim system: get perfect stubble with our beard trimmer for men. It comes with a comb that lifts and guides the hairs towards the blade for an even trim capturing low-lying hairs. Effective trimming: trim your beard to your desired length. Spin the zoom wheel to one of 20 length settings between 0.5 and 10 mm in 0.5 mm increments thanks to the precision dials. Self-sharpening steel blades: get a perfect yet protective cut with our self-sharpening steel blades that remain as sharp as they were on day one time after time. Skin-friendly blades: this men's beard trimmer is designed to prevent scratches and irritation. The trimmer blades have rounded tips for smoother skin contact and more comfortable shaving. Powerful lithium-ion battery: have the freedom to shave anywhere with cordless shaving for up to 90 minutes from a 1 hour charge, plus a 5 minute quick-charge option.
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
Philips Men's Beard Trimmer Series 3000 - Electric Beard Trimmer with Detail Trimmer, Lift & Trim System, 20 Length Settings, 90 Min Cordless Use, Blue ZX-QJ0B-K6PL
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beard trimmer with lift and trim attachment for even trimming
20 length settings from 0.5 to 10 mm in 0.5 mm increments
Skin-friendly blades with rounded tips to prevent irritation
Cordless operation with powerful lithium-ion battery
Up to 90 minutes runtime after 1 hour of charging
Quick use possible with 5-minute charge time

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series X XT5300
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3619/15
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 BT5500
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Multigroom series 1000 MG1100/16
£32.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips MG3730
£40.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel