Bodum Chambord Insulated Carafe 1 l

• Thermal Carafe
• Volume: 1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Insulated Carafe 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum 1.0 Litre 1-Piece Plastic Chambord Thermo Jug, White B00MAOKQMG
1.0 l 34 oz Stainless Steel vacuum liner keeps fluids at their desired temperature longer. Plastic outer body Made from BPA-Free plastic
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bodum 1.0 Litre 1-Piece Plastic Chambord Thermo Jug, Black B00MAOKOXW
The steel interior of the jug is hidden in a plastic housing Equipped with a handle and a mouthpiece that make it easy to pour drinks To open the mouthpiece simply unscrew the cap slightly Perfectly maintains the temperature of both hot and cold drinks The drink at 95 degrees Celsius will still be 80 degrees after 5 hours and 70 degrees after 10 hours Black colour Material stainless steel and plastic Capacity 1 l Width 17 5 cm Height 23 5cm Diameter 12 4 cm Included components: 1 x Thermal jug from Bodum Chambord with a capacity of 1 l - black, user manual
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Insulated Carafe 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Bread Box
£20.17
Bodum Bistro Bread BoxCompare 8 Prices
Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 l
£40.81
Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£36.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Rechaud
£33.12
Bodum Chambord RechaudCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece
£19.49
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£37.11
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£13.95
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
£12.90
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cupsCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£35.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 l
£35.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa President Pump Insulated Jug 2 l
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton EM77 insulated jug 1 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Insulated jug ball plastic 0.94 l
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel