Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
from £12.90to £25.994 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Replacement glass set
• Number of Parts: 3
• Material: Glass
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H12.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BODUM Spare Glass Beaker with Spout, 0.35 Litre, 1503-10, Transparent B0093EPC48
Capacity: three cup, 0. 35 L, 12 oz Spare Glass with spout Made from heat resistant borosilicate glass, Weight: 0.26896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£12.90
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BODUM Coffee Press Replacement Beaker Glass 3 Cup Transparent (Capacity three cup 0 35 68fa33cfcda369bcfce35d74
Coffee Press Replacement Beaker Glass 3 Cup Transparent (Capacity three cup 0 35, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: Free
3-Cup Coffee Press Replacement Beaker - Borosilicate Glass, Dishwasher Safe
3-Cup Coffee Press Replacement Beaker - Borosilicate Glass, Dishwasher Safe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versatile 12 oz Coffee Press Replacement Beaker - Durable, Dishwasher Safe Glass
Versatile 12 oz Coffee Press Replacement Beaker - Durable, Dishwasher Safe Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H12.5 Centimetre
Material
Glass
Number of Parts
3

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£29.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5LCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£22.99
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£36.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£73.50
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£10.99
Bodum Twin salt and pepper millCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£15.99
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£29.86
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 L
£43.88
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece
£9.79
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: £4.49
megadealone
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: Free
dmo_vault
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
diamond-marketplace
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel