Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece
from £9.79to £19.902 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Double-walled glass
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Glass
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum CANTEEN - Set of 2 Glasses 0.1L - Double Wall - Small
Bodum CANTEEN Double Wall Glass Set – Small in size, big on style. This set of two 0.1L glasses is designed to elevate small servings with a premium look and a clever thermal effect. Perfect for espresso shots, macchiatos, tasting portions, mini desserts, or amuse-bouche, these glasses combine modern presentation with practical insulation.The signature double-wall borosilicate glass construction creates an elegant “floating drink” look while providing excellent temperature control. It keeps hot drinks warmer longer and cold drinks chilled without condensation rings. The outer wall stays cool to the touch for comfortable handling. Crafted from durable, heat-resistant borosilicate glass with a discreet silicone valve, each glass is built to last and is dishwasher, microwave, and oven safe (up to 176°C). With compact dimensions of L7.2 x W7.2 x H7.3 cm, these versatile glasses are ideal for any coffee enthusiast or stylish host.
2 days
prodImage
£9.79
£13.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum Canteen Double Walled Glasses, Set of 2 - 3 Oz B00076ZCXC
0.1 L, 3 oz Individually mouth-blown by expert artisans Bodum’s proprietary Double Wall Glasses feature two walls of borosilicate glass Silicone valve at base allows for changes in pressure iF Product design award, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Glass
Number of Parts
2
Volume
0.1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£25.99
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5LCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£70.58
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£19.99
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£33.99
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 L
£43.88
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£9.99
Bodum Twin salt and pepper millCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£29.86
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£15.99
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-piece
£11.52
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel