Black Diamond Bullet 16 Pack

Price History
• Climbing backpack in blue, 16L volume
• Detachable hip belt, compatible with hydration system
• Durable and easy to remove
• Suitable for climbing and travel
• External and internal zippered compartments
• Dimensions: length 44 cm, width 25 cm, height 2 cm
• Material: 420d Nylon, 1260d Ballistic Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Bullet 16 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Unisex Bullet 16 Backpack Daypack (Pack of 1) B0DKJX2ZZF
Backpack body made from recycled materials Interior zippered mesh pocket Easily removable waist belt made from 20 mm webbing Outlet for a drink hose Removable foam pad
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Unisex Bullet 16 Backpack Daypack (Pack of 1) B0DKJVKDS2
Backpack body made from recycled materials Interior zippered mesh pocket Easily removable waist belt made from 20 mm webbing Outlet for a drink hose Removable foam pad
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Backpack Black Diamond Bullet 16 MAG9291171
A versatile and compact bag, the Black Diamond Bullet 16 is a reliable choice for challenging routes or long hikes. The bag's body is made of recycled fabrics and features an external zipped pocket as well as a mesh inner pocket to safely store your gear. The Bullet 16 also includes a removable foam back panel, stowable straps, and a 20 mm webbing belt that is easy to remove, making this bag the ideal travel companion. Body made of recycled fabrics, mesh zipped inner pocket, easily removable 20 mm webbing belt, hydration system pass-through, removable foam back panel, stowable straps and belt.
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing backpack in blue, 16L volume
Detachable hip belt, compatible with hydration system
Durable and easy to remove
Suitable for climbing and travel
External and internal zippered compartments
Dimensions: length 44 cm, width 25 cm, height 2 cm
Material: 420d Nylon, 1260d Ballistic Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Bullet 16 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Boost
£195.00
Black Diamond BoostCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Super Chute Rope Bag
£47.29
Black Diamond Super Chute Rope BagCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 S
£309.50
Black Diamond Beta Light 30 SCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Creek 35
£137.56
Black Diamond Creek 35Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stone 42
£94.57
Black Diamond Stone 42Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Black Diamond Street Creek 24Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Black Diamond Distance 15Compare 14 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15Compare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25
£300.91
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25Compare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Tight Medium
£61.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£52.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£45.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Ascender 7
£53.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£51.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel