BenQ GW2490E

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GW2490E
• EPREL: 1,823,158
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ GW2490E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BenQ GW2490E 24 Inch Eye-care Gaming Monitor, 100Hz, 1920x1080p, IPS, 2X HDMI, DisplayPort, Built-in Speakers, Wall Mount, Adaptive Brightness, Thin Bezel B0CT5R7XXL
GAMING 100Hz REFRESH RATE: reacts more quickly to changes, resulting in a smoother user experience IPS PANEL COLOR MODES: With Gaming Mode, Coding Mode and ePaper Mode, ensuring effortless readability and long reading sessions eye comfort INPUT HOTKEY: 24 Inch IPS 1080P FHD Computer Monitor featuring an Input Hotkey for seamless device switching between work and play with a single click LOW BLUE LIGHT PLUS: filters out the shorter, higher energy blue-violet radiation harmful to the eyes while maintaining vivid color quality BRIGHTNESS INTELLIGENCE TECH: auto adjusts brightness to on-screen content and ambient light conditions while B.I.Gen2 allows customizable flexibility
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Benq GW2490E 24 Inch Monitor, Gaming 100Hz, Full-HD, IPS, Eye-Care, HDMI, DP
BenQGW2490E24InchMonitor,Gaming100Hz,Full-HD,IPS,Eye-Care,HDMI,DP Brand:BenQ Model:GW2490E Color:Black Size:24"99%sRGB Manufacturer:BenQ...
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
BenQ GW2490E 24 Inch Monitor, Gaming 100Hz, Full-HD, IPS, Eye-Care, HDMI, DP
GAMING 100Hz REFRESH RATE: reacts more quickly to changes, resulting in a smoother user experience IPS PANEL COLOR MODES: With Gaming Mode, Coding...
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
BenQ Gw2490E 24 Inch Monitor Gaming 100Hz Full-Hd Ips Eye-Care Hdmi Dp UK
Gw2490E 24 Inch Monitor Gaming 100Hz Full-Hd Ips Eye-Care Hdmi Dp UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
BenQ GW2490E 24 Inch Eye-care Gaming Monitor, 100Hz, 1920x1080p, IPS, 2X HDMI, DisplayPort, Built-in Speakers, Wall Mount, Adaptive Brightness, Thin
Features GAMING 100Hz REFRESH RATE: reacts more quickly to changes, resulting in a smoother user experience IPS PANEL COLOR MODES: With Gaming...
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
BenQ GW2490E 24 Inch Monitor
About this item GAMING 100Hz REFRESH RATE: reacts more quickly to changes, resulting in a smoother user experience IPS PANEL COLOR MODES: With...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
BenQ GW2490E 24 Inch Eye-care Gaming Monitor, 100Hz, 1920x1080p, IPS, 2X HDMI, DisplayPort, Built-in Speakers, Wall Mount, Adaptive Brightness, T
BenQ GW2490E 24 Inch Eye-care Gaming Monitor, 100Hz, 1920x1080p, IPS, 2X HDMI, DisplayPort, Built-in Speakers, Wall Mount, Adaptive Brightness, Thin...
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Energy
MPN:GW2490E
EPREL:1,823,158
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ GW2490E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710Q
£256.02
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£79.99
BenQ GW2490Compare 5 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2Compare 8 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£892.58
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£685.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+
£287.94
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+Compare 5 Prices
BenQ RD320U
£583.58
BenQ RD320UCompare 4 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£268.93
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 6 Prices
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£349.99
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)Compare 9 Prices
BenQ SW321C
£1,695.73
BenQ SW321CCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Envia 24M1N3200ZS/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£78.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC 27B3HM
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 24MR400-B
£79.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC 27B36X
£79.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B7
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2493HSU-B1
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2425H
£79.68
Compare Prices
26 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
the_ni_seller
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel