bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Fix

• Booster seat for children aged 6 to 12 years
• Material: Soft, padded fabric
• ISOFIX connectors for secure installation
• Weight: 2.1 kg, easy to transport
• Cover removable and machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Frozen Booster Seat for 6-12 Years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Fun Frozen 8104089020
DISNEY FROZEN CAR SEAT: Disney Gaia i-Fix is an Isofix car seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128 - 150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Disney Gaia i-Fix Isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids Disney Frozen car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE FROZEN BOOSTER SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.26 kg - its compact and lightweight design means it's easy to transport and move from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°C)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Mickey Mouse Car Seat for 6-12 Years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Fun Mickey 8104086020
DISNEY CAR SEAT: Disney Gaia i-Fix is an Isofix car booster seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128 - 150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Disney Gaia i-Fix Isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids Mickey Mouse car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE MICKEY MOUSE CAR SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.26 kg - its compact and lightweight design means it's easy to transport and move from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°C)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Booster seat for children aged 6 to 12 years
Material: Soft, padded fabric
ISOFIX connectors for secure installation
Weight: 2.1 kg, easy to transport
Cover removable and machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£19.99
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£29.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 14 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£144.54
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£39.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-FixCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£230.00
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£94.99
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£72.57
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Hera i-Safe
£57.09
bebeconfort Hera i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£25.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Infant car seat adapter
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£26.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Graco Booster Max R129
£27.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graco Junior Maxi
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osann Nania New Line SP
£33.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
£36.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Safe
£23.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel