Beats Powerbeats Pro 2

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
from £159.99to £399.8438 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 (Black, MX723)
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Noise Cancelling, Heart Rate Monitor, IPX4, Up to 45H Battery & Charging Case, Works with...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 Wireless Earbuds – Noise Cancelling, Quick Sand, Case MX733ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 Wireless Earbuds – Noise Cancelling, Quick Sand, Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 True Wireless Earbuds MX753ZM/A Hyper Purple MX753ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 True Wireless Earbuds MX753ZM/A Hyper Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Beats MX753ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 MX753ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Hyper Purple
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MX723ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 MX723ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Jet Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Noise Cancelling Heart Rate Monitor 693436ee474b461f31f5832f
Powerbeats Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Noise Cancelling Heart Rate Monitor, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£285.10
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Sport Bluetooth Headset Apple Mx723Zm/A Black NEW MX723ZMA
Sport Bluetooth Headset Apple Mx723Zm/A Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£387.71
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Sport Bluetooth Headset Apple Mx753Zm/A Purple NEW
Sport Bluetooth Headset Apple Mx753Zm/A Purple NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£399.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Motion sensor
Location function
Heart rate monitor
Ear hook
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
45 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
69 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
77.7 g
Weight Per Earbud
8.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£139.00
Beats Studio ProCompare 48 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 32 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 40 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 21 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technics EAH-AZ60
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Liberty 3 Pro
£158.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
£161.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technics EAH-AZ60M2
£155.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
AKG N5 Hybrid
£171.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
sheilaworld
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
sheilaworld
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.99 / Unit
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel